Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Growth on 2/26 and 2/28, Leafs on 2/27 and 2/29 |
Forgot to update the chart last update |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19cm | |19cm | ||
| | |5 Leaves, 1 Bud | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|20cm | |||
|1 Leaf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21cm | |||
|1 Leaf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22cm | |||
|1 Leaf | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
22 |& | 22 |& | ||