Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Nyhilo Remove Sognatore Holdings, as they are no longer a player |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 198 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (73 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!$VAL!! $ACT !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG !! $STND !! $JDG !! $PEEL !! $BBB | !$VAL!! $ACT !! $TRAD !! $PROP !! $URG !! $STND !! $JDG !! $PEEL !! $BBB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 9 || 8 || 8 || | | ''Bureau of Business'' || 9 || 8 || 8 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
| | |7|| 7 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 7 || 5 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Delremex || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Delremex || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 6 | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason || 0 || | | Jason || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || | | Klink || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | OpportunaWeekly || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rosewinsall || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | rosewinsall || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Telna || 0 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 5 || | | Telna || 0 || 0 || 12 || 0 || 0 || 5 || 7 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 12 || 13 || 2 || 25 || 20 || 13 || 6 || 8 || 12 | ||
| | |9|| 14 || 26 || 21 || 13 || 14 || 16 || 5 || 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 0 | | veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 0 | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 7 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Zephnik || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Phoenix King || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Phoenix King || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
|Sam Hartman | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|UnderSampled | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | <!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| name || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | name || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
-->{| class="wikitable" | -->{| class="wikitable" id="valuetable" | ||
|+Rule | |+Rule Share Values | ||
! | ! | ||
!$TIME | !$TIME | ||
| Line 75: | Line 115: | ||
!$BBB | !$BBB | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rule Resting Value | |||
|200 | |200 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 135: | ||
|400 | |400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Last Rule Value | |||
| | | 201 || 254 || 264 || 271 || 180 || 256 || 259 || 172 || 104 || 145 || 256 || 131 || 174 || 183 || 250 || 294 || 233 || 363 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! Current Rule Value | ||
| | | 279 || 198 || 221 || 213 || 156 || 215 || 230 || 174 || 130 || 204 || 263 || 192 || 209 || 205 || 235 || 265 || 286 || 393 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Dice Roll | ||
| | | 96 || 16 || 30 || 69 || 32 || 53 || 96 || 71 || 77 || 61 || 66 || 84 || 1 || 74 || 27 || 74 || 68 || 26 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||