Cycle 11/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle Trungle 4xBBB <-> 1xRULE BoB |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 198 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Bureau of Business'' || 9 || 8 || 8 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 | | ''Bureau of Business'' || 9 || 8 || 8 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 | ||
|7|| 7 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 7 || 5 || 2 || | |7|| 7 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 7 || 5 || 2 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Delremex || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | Delremex || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 6 | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jason || 0 || | | Jason || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink || | | Klink || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|0|| | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nyhilo || | | Nyhilo || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| OpportunaWeekly || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | OpportunaWeekly || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |0|| 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 12 || 13 || 2 || 25 || 20 || 13 || 6 || 8 || 12 | ||
| | |9|| 14 || 26 || 21 || 13 || 14 || 16 || 5 || 132 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 0 | | veganzombeh || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 0 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |||
|UnderSampled | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | <!-- TEMPLATE FOR ADDING NEW PLAYERS | ||