Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
miraheze>4st
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|Participation
|Participation
|36
|34
|-
|-
|Cartographer
|Cartographer
|15
|14
|-
|Nomster Tamer
|14
|}
|}