Round 10/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>CodeTriangle
m 319 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
== Time ==
== Time ==


It is currently {{#time: l}}, so it is the {{#ifexpr: {{#time: w}} < 4|'''Auction Phase'''. The Bartering Phase starts on Thursday.|'''Bartering Phase'''. The Auction Phase starts on Sunday.}} [https://infinitenomic.miraheze.org/w/index.php?title=Round_10/Gamestate&action=purge Click here to update.]
It is currently {{#time: l}}, so it is the {{#ifexpr: {{#time: w}} < 4|'''Auction Phase'''. The Bartering Phase starts on Thursday.|'''Bartering Phase'''. The Auction Phase starts on Monday.}} [https://infinitenomic.miraheze.org/w/index.php?title=Round_10/Gamestate&action=purge Click here to update.]


== Judge ==
== Judge ==
Line 30: Line 30:
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
! Player !! Chips !! Inventory !! Cards
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 363|| 3 Trungs, 6 Gold Stars || {{Card|B|C}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|2|Sh}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Tarot|6}} {{Tarot|20}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|3|Cp}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|Cp}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|5|L}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|7|Cp}} {{Card|8|A}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|O|S}} {{Card|N|C}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|R|H}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Tarot|6}}  
| Random Internet Cat || 413 || 3 Trungs, 6 Gold Stars || {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|2|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cp}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|Cp}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|4|B}} {{Card|5|L}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|6|Cp}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|7|Cp}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|O|L}} {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|N|C}} {{Card|B|C}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|N|Sw}} {{Tarot|6}} {{Tarot|20}} {{Tarot|6}} ||
 
|-
| Klink || 210 || 5 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers, 4 Gold Stars || {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|7|C}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|8|Sh}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|9|A}} {{Card|9|Cn}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|E|H}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|U|Cp}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|N|C}} {{Card|N|R}} {{Card|B|Cn}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Tarot|14}} ||
|-
|-
| Klink || 188 || 5 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Makers, 4 Gold Stars || {{Card|9|Cn}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|7|C}} {{Card|E|H}} {{Card|9|A}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|U|Cp}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|D}} {{Card|4|R}} {{Card|5|A}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|7|D}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|8|Sh}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|N|C}} {{Card|N|R}} {{Card|B|R}} {{Card|B|R}} {{Card|B|Cn}} {{Card|R|R}} {{Card|R|R}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Tarot|14}}
| Gaelan || 680 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}} {{Card|K|H}} ||  
|-
|-
| Gaelan || 680 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|H}}
| Veganzombeh || 497 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal Maker, 3 Gold Stars, {{Mono|Veganzombeh with chips}} ||  {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|A|Sw}} {{Card|2|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|L}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|Sh}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|7|A}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|9|Cp}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|H|L}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|U|R}} {{Card|U|H}} {{Card|O|L}}  {{Card|B|Sw}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|8|A}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Tarot|1}} {{Tarot|3}} ||
|-
|-
| Veganzombeh || 497 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal Maker, 3 Gold Stars, {{Mono|Veganzombeh with chips}} || {{Card|3|L}} {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|A|Cp}} {{Card|B|Sw}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|9|H}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|3|S}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|9|C}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|7|R}}  {{Card|U|R}}  {{Card|A|R}} {{Card|O|L}}  {{Card|7|A}}  {{Card|H|L}} {{Card|U|D}} {{Card|9|Cp}}  {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|2|D}}  {{Card|A|Sw}} {{Tarot|1}} {{Card|4|Sh}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Tarot|3}} {{Card|N|Sw}} {{Card|U|H}}  {{Card|9|L}}
| Emerald || 720 || 3 Trungs || {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Tarot|13}} ||  
|-
|-
| Emerald || 720 || 3 Trungs || {{Card|6|Sh}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|2|C}} {{Tarot|13}}
| ATMunn || 440 || 4 Trung || {{Card|4|Sw}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|8|R}} {{Card|E|R}} {{Card|E|Sw}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|D|A}} {{Card|D|Sw}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|H|L}} {{Card|H|Sh}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|B|Sh}} {{Card|R|H}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|K|B}} ||
|-
|-
| ATMunn || 440 || 4 Trung || {{Card|4|Sw}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|8|R}} {{Card|E|R}} {{Card|E|Sw}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|D|A}} {{Card|D|Sw}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|H|L}} {{Card|H|Sh}} {{Card|U|B}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|B|Sh}} {{Card|R|H}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|K|B}}
| surprise || 813 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} ||  
|-
|-
| surprise || 813 || - || {{Card|7|S}} {{Card|T|D}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|T|C}}
| Trungle || 366 || 2 Standard Proposal-Maker, {{Mono|Infinity}} ||  {{Card|A|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|4|Cn}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|Cn}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|8|C}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|T|Cp}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|E|Cn}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|D|R}} {{Card|H|C}} {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|U|C}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|R|C}} {{Card|R|Sh}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} {{Tarot|18}} {{Tarot|20}} ||
|-
|-
| Trungle || 288 || 5 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal-Maker, {{Mono|Infinity}} || {{Card|Q|Sw}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|T|Cp}} {{Card|R|C}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|7|R}} {{Card|E|Cn}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|H|R}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|3|H}} {{Card|T|C}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|7|H}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|H}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|4|Cn}} {{Card|E|Sh}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|6|Cn}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|Q|Sh}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|A|Sh}} {{Card|8|Cn}} {{Card|U|C}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|D|R}} {{Card|D|L}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|R|Sh}} {{Card|T|H}} {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Tarot|18}} {{Card|E|R}}  {{Card|8|D}} {{Tarot|20}} {{Card|8|C}}  {{Card|T|Cn}} {{Card|H|C}}
| Duck God || 323 || 8 Trungs, 1 Gold Star || {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|R}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|3|Sw}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|O|D}} {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Tarot|11}} ||  
 
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 900 || - || -
| Nyhilo || 351 || 11 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Makers, {{Mono|Less Than 30 Seconds}} ||  {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|Cp}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|B}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} ||  
|-
|-
| MonarchMan || 900 || - || -
| Kubby || 783 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker ||  {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}} ||  
|-
|-
| Duck God || 523 || 3 Trungs, 1 Gold Star || {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|3|D}} {{Card|O|D}} {{Card|O|Cp}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|2|R}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|O|R}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|3|Sw}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|4|H}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|3|Cn}} {{Card|7|Cn}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|2|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|T|S}} {{Card|E|S}} {{Card|H|S}} {{Tarot|11}}
| Eulengi || 840 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}} ||  
|-
|-
| Jasenerd || 900 || - || -
| fitzyiii || 511 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal Maker ||  {{Card|A|A}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|Cp}} {{Card|3|A}} {{Card|4|Cn}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|9|A}} {{Card|T|L}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|D|A}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|H|A}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|O|Sh}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|N|D}} {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|B|A}} {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|R}} ||  
|-
|-
| Nyhilo || 301 || 11 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal-Makers, {{Mono|Less Than 30 Seconds}} || {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|C}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|L}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|Q|A}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|K|H}} {{Card|K|Sh}} {{Card|K|B}} {{Card|K|Cp}}
| Pawelpiotr || 492 || 2 Trung || {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|4|Sw}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|T|R}} {{Card|E|L}} {{Card|R|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} ||  
|-
|-
| Kubby || 783 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|5|S}} {{Card|8|S}} {{Card|8|S}}  
| Raven1207 || 398 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|T|R}} {{Card|E|Sw}} {{Card|D|B}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|H|D}} {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|O|Sw}} {{Card|O|Sh}} {{Card|N|L}} {{Card|N|L}} {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|R|B}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|Q|Cn}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|K|S}} ||
|-
|-
| Zephnik || 900 || - || -
| OpportunaWeekly || 623 || - || {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|Sh}} {{Card|7|C}} {{Card|7|Sw}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|N|L}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|R|L}} {{Card|Q|L}} ||
|-
|-
| Gabrioski || 900 || - || -
| Telna || 315 || 8 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal Makers, 1 Gold Star ||  {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|A|B}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|4|A}} {{Card|5|Cp}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|H|D}} {{Card|H|B}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|Q|S}} ||  
|-
|-
| bookshelf  || 900 || - || -
| JKB (Pro Chaos.) || 150 || {{Mono|We are resorting to violence.}} || - ||  
|-
|-
| Eulengi || 840 || - || {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|7|S}}
| Cuddlebeam || 100 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| ITerminal || 700 || - || -
| BaDumCrash || 100 || - || - ||
|-
|-
| fitzyiii || 511 || 4 Trungs, 1 Standard Proposal Maker || {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|8|B}} {{Card|4|Cn}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|2|Cp}} {{Card|6|A}} {{Card|4|S}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|K|D}} {{Card|D|C}} {{Card|O|A}} {{Card|N|D}} {{Card|9|L}} {{Card|7|B}} {{Card|3|Sw}} {{Card|T|A}} {{Card|K|R}} {{Card|5|Cn}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|O|Sh}} {{Card|R|Sw}} {{Card|O|H}} {{Card|H|Cn}} {{Card|N|S}} {{Card|H|A}} {{Card|T|L}} {{Card|H|Sw}} {{Card|3|A}} {{Card|D|H}} {{Card|U|Sh}} {{Card|9|A}} {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|N|A}} {{Card|D|A}} {{Card|R|A}} {{Card|B|A}} {{Card|A|A}}
| Captainsisay || 100 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| Pawelpiotr || 492 || 2 Trung || {{Card|2|L}} {{Card|A|H}} {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|A|S}} {{Card|R|C}} {{Card|E|L}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|6|R}} {{Card|T|R}} {{Card|8|D}} {{Card|4|Sw}}
| Zephnik || 900 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| Raven1207 || 398 || 1 Standard Proposal-Maker || {{Card|Q|C}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|O|Sw}} {{Card|Q|D}} {{Card|9|D}} {{Card|R|B}} {{Card|E|Sw}} {{Card|T|R}} {{Card|K|S}} {{Card|A|D}} {{Card|6|C}} {{Card|5|Sw}} {{Card|2|H}} {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|7|Sh}} {{Card|H|D}} {{Card|N|L}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|Q|H}} {{Card|O|Sh}} {{Card|Q|D}}  {{Card|N|L}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|D|Cn}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|N|A}}  {{Card|U|Sw}} {{Card|Q|Cn}} {{Card|D|B}}  {{Card|6|D}}  {{Card|Q|D}}
| Gabrioski || 900 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| OpportunaWeekly || 623 || - || {{Card|Q|L}} {{Card|7|Sw}} {{Card|R|L}} {{Card|9|Sw}} {{Card|4|C}} {{Card|5|Sh}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|7|C}} {{Card|N|L}}
| bookshelf || 900 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| Telna || 315 || 8 Trungs, 2 Standard Proposal Makers, 1 Gold Star || {{Card|D|S}} {{Card|6|B}} {{Card|U|L}} {{Card|6|D}} {{Card|R|S}} {{Card|H|D}} {{Card|6|S}} {{Card|3|Sh}} {{Card|H|B}} {{Card|E|B}} {{Card|3|B}} {{Card|4|A}} {{Card|A|C}} {{Card|B|L}} {{Card|5|Cp}} {{Card|Q|S}} {{Card|5|H}} {{Card|N|S}}  {{Card|6|L}} {{Card|B|S}} {{Card|9|R}} {{Card|A|B}}
| ITerminal || 700 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| JKB (Pro Chaos.) || 150 || {{Mono|We are resorting to violence.}} || -
| Jasenerd || 900 || - || - ||  
|-
|-
| Cuddlebeam || 100 || - || -
| Phoenix King || 900 || - || - ||
|-
|-
| BaDumCrash || 100 || - || -
| MonarchMan || 900 || - || - ||
|}
|}