Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
Rose gained 10 points during her turn, not 5. Corrected the amount.
m 226 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29
 
(96 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
'''Note: This page does not match the actual gamestate when the round ended.'''
== Player List ==
== Player List ==


The following is a list of players sorted by turn order.
=== Players in Turn Order ===


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Points !! Bank !! Inventory
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Eulengi || 7 || ||
| Zephnik || 24 || || N.1
|-
|-
| Zephnik || 12 || || House
| Slimey || 29 || ||
|-
|-
| Slimey || 6 || ||
| Mom Rose || 38 || || N.1
|-
|-
| Big Daddy Stalin || 6 || ||
| Random Internet Cat || 24 || ||
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 38 || ||
| Wotton || 3 || 36 ||  
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || 12 || ||
| Resu || 30 || ||
|-
|-
| Wotton || 24 || ||  
| Trungle || 32 || ||  
|-
|-
| Phoenix King || 8 || || N.1
| 9spaceking || 1 || ||
|-
|-
| Firelord Karen || 14 || ||
| Emerald || 2 || ||
|}
 
=== Gulag ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Resu || 21 || || House
| Eulengi || 7 || ||
|-
|-
| Trungle || 21 || ||
| Phoenix King || 17 || ||  
|-
| 9spaceking || 4 || ||
|-
| Emerald || 6 || ||
|}
|}


Line 45: Line 49:
| 1
| 1
|  
|  
|
| Wotton's House
|  
| Mom Rose
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
Line 55: Line 59:
| 3
| 3
|
|
| Shop
| Shop, Zephnik's house
| Trungle
| Firelord Karen
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
Line 65: Line 69:
| 5
| 5
| Fives
| Fives
| Shop
| Shop, Wotton's House
|  
|  
|-
|-
Line 71: Line 75:
|  
|  
| Resu's House
| Resu's House
| Resu
|  
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
| MoYF
| MoYF
| Shop, Bank, Karen's House, Cop Car
| Shop, Bank, Karen's House
| Firelord Karen, 9spaceking, Slimey
|  
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
Line 86: Line 90:
|  
|  
| Rose's House
| Rose's House
| Eulengi, Random Internet Cat
|  
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| Fives
| Fives
| Snake 1L
| Snake 1L, Trungle's House
| Mom Rose
|  
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
|  
|  
| Shop
| Shop‚ Trungle's House
|  
|
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
|  
|  
| Resu's House, Cop Car
|  
|  
| Zephnik
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
|  
|  
| Shop, Snake 1U, Cop Car
| Shop, Snake 1U
| Wotton
|  
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
Line 114: Line 118:
|-
|-
| 15
| 15
| Fives, Frontier
| Fives
|
|  
|  
|-
| 16
|
| Trungle's House
| Zephnik
|-
| 17
|
| Shop
| Trungle, Wotton
|-
| 18
|
| Slimey's House
| Resu, Slimey
|-
| 19
|
| Shop, Cat's House
|
|-
| 20
|
| Fives
| Random Internet Cat
|-
| 21
| Frontier
| Bank
|  
|  
|}
|}
Line 128: Line 162:
| Jail
| Jail
|
|
| Phoenix King, Emerald, Big Daddy Stalin
| Emerald, 9spaceking
|-
|-
| Gulag
| Gulag
|
|
|
| Eulengi, Phoenix King
|}
|}


Line 141: Line 175:
! Name !! Health !! Reward
! Name !! Health !! Reward
|-
|-
| [[Round_7/Ruleset#Chief_of_Police|Chief of Police]] || 195 || 100 points
| [[Round_7/Ruleset#Chief_of_Police|Chief of Police]] || 185 || 100 poents
|}
|}