Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Zephnik |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 226 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Note: This page does not match the actual gamestate when the round ended.''' | |||
== Player List == | == Player List == | ||
=== Players in Turn Order === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | ! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || 24 || || N.1 | | Zephnik || 24 || || N.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slimey || | | Slimey || 29 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || 38 || || N.1 | | Mom Rose || 38 || || N.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Cat || 24 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wotton || 3 || 36 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resu || 30 || || | | Resu || 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 32 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9spaceking || 1 || || | | 9spaceking || 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 2 || || | | Emerald || 2 || || | ||
|} | |||
=== Gulag === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | |||
|- | |||
| Eulengi || 7 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King || 17 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 94: | Line 100: | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop‚ Trungle's House | | Shop‚ Trungle's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Resu's House, Cop Car | | Resu's House, Cop Car | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop, Snake 1U | | Shop, Snake 1U | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 120: | ||
| Fives | | Fives | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Trungle's House | | Trungle's House | ||
| | | Zephnik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop | | Shop | ||
| Trungle | | Trungle, Wotton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Slimey's House | ||
| Resu | | Resu, Slimey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop, Cat's House | | Shop, Cat's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Fives | ||
| | | Random Internet Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| Frontier | | Frontier | ||
| | | Bank | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
| Gulag | | Gulag | ||
| | | | ||
| Eulengi | | Eulengi, Phoenix King | ||
|} | |} | ||