Round 7/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton 3 * 7 = 21 |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 226 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Note: This page does not match the actual gamestate when the round ended.''' | |||
== Player List == | == Player List == | ||
=== Players in Turn Order === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | ! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || 24 || || N.1 | | Zephnik || 24 || || N.1 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || 3 || 36 || | | Wotton || 3 || 36 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resu || 30 || || | | Resu || 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || 32 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9spaceking || 1 || || | | 9spaceking || 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || 2 || || | | Emerald || 2 || || | ||
|} | |||
=== Gulag === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Poents !! Bank !! Inventory | |||
|- | |||
| Eulengi || 7 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix King || 17 || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 87: | Line 95: | ||
| Fives | | Fives | ||
| Snake 1L, Trungle's House | | Snake 1L, Trungle's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | | 11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Shop‚ Trungle's House | | Shop‚ Trungle's House | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| Line 117: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
| Trungle's House | | Trungle's House | ||
| | | Zephnik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 166: | ||
| Gulag | | Gulag | ||
| | | | ||
| Eulengi | | Eulengi, Phoenix King | ||
|} | |} | ||