Round 7/Ruleset: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle Unnamed proposal by Wotton passed. |
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2d6 || 10 poents || This item may only be used on your turn, before you make a movement roll. You may make your movement roll with a 2d6 this turn | | 2d6 || 10 poents || This item may only be used on your turn, before you make a movement roll. You may make your movement roll with a 2d6 this turn | ||
|- | |||
| House || 5 poents || See "Houses" for details | |||
|} | |} | ||