Round 8A/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton Knight election |
miraheze>Wotton |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resu || Pawn || - | | Resu || Pawn || - | ||
|- | |||
| Beowulf || Pawn || - | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:24, 1 November 2020
List of Players
| Player | Title | date of dismissal from title | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | Pawn | - | |
| Trungle | Knight | 06.11.20 | |
| Eulengi | Pawn | - | |
| Wotton | Knight | 06.11.20 | |
| Zephnik | Pawn | - | |
| Mom Rose | Pawn | - | |
| ACAB Karen | Knight | 06.11.20 | |
| 9spaceking | Pawn | - | |
| Slimey | Pawn | - | |
| Resu | Pawn | - | |
| Beowulf | Pawn | - |