Round 8A/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton Karen joins |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 13 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Title !! date of dismissal from title | ! Player !! Title !! date of dismissal from title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Cat || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulengi || | | Eulengi || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || | | Zephnik || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || | | Mom Rose || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ACAB Karen || | | ACAB Karen || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |||
| 9spaceking || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| Slimey || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| Resu || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| Beowulf || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| flopgui || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | |||
|} | |} | ||