Round 8A/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
miraheze>Wotton |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 13 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Player !! Title !! date of dismissal from title | ! Player !! Title !! date of dismissal from title | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Cat || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eulengi || | | Eulengi || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik || | | Zephnik || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || | | Mom Rose || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ACAB Karen || | | ACAB Karen || [[File:dictator.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9spaceking || | | 9spaceking || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slimey || | | Slimey || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Resu || | | Resu || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Beowulf || | | Beowulf || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | ||
|- | |||
| flopgui || [[File:white-pawn.png|30px]] || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:08, 25 November 2022
List of Players
[edit | edit source]| Player | Title | date of dismissal from title |
|---|---|---|
| Random Internet Cat | - | |
| Trungle | - | |
| Eulengi | - | |
| Wotton | - | |
| Zephnik | - | |
| Mom Rose | - | |
| ACAB Karen | - | |
| 9spaceking | - | |
| Slimey | - | |
| Resu | - | |
| Beowulf | - | |
| flopgui | - |