Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
miraheze>Wotton No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Wotton || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Smullyan || - || Wotton || 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | | Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11 | ||