Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>Wotton
retrieval fails
various changes quack
Line 25: Line 25:
|}
|}
-->
-->
== Duck God ==
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The duck god currently possesses 0 God Eggs</span>
== Ducks ==
== Ducks ==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 35: Line 40:
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
| Howard the Duck || - || Mom Rose || 11
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 21
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 24
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)**
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 11 +(11)**
Line 74: Line 79:
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)**
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 1 (+10)**
|-}
|}
\* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending
 
<nowiki>* returned from a scouting mission, return roll pending</nowiki>


\** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet
<nowiki>** in a scouting mission, hasn't returned yet</nowiki>