Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Infinite Nomic Wiki
Disclaimers
Infinite Nomic Wiki
Search
Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Language
Watch
View history
Edit
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 21:35, 24 March 2021
edit
109.192.195.201
(
talk
)
→
Ducks
:
minor fix and covering table gaps
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:47, 24 March 2021
edit
undo
109.192.195.201
(
talk
)
→
Ducks
:
Emerald joins
Newer edit →
Line 110:
Line 110:
|-
|-
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* ||
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
|}
|}