Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Ducks: minor fix and covering table gaps
Ducks: Emerald joins
Line 110: Line 110:
|-
|-
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10* ||
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
|}
|}