Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Ducks: Nyhilo and Rose feed |
new period |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Duck God == | == Duck God == | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 7 God Eggs</span> | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span> | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 || +11 | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 6 || +11 || 1 egg, 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 2 || +12 | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 2 || +12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +8 | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +8 || 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5 | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 5 || +5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 10 || +3 | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 10 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +11 | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 0 || +11 || 2 egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 13 || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 13 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 43 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 20 || +6 || | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 || | | Ziphnek || - || Klink || 0 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 68 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || -4 || || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || -4 || || | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 26 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 32 || +11 | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 32 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 13 || +10 | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 13 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 10 || +8 | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 10 || +8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || +8 | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 0 || +8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9 | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +11 | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10 | | 1D60 || - || belCavendishNY || 0 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | | - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
== Ponds == | == Ponds == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| 1 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Random Internet Duck</span> Howard the Duck, <span style="background-color:yellow">Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck</span>, Jfefrey | | 1 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Random Internet Duck</span> <span style="background-color:yellow>Howard the Duck</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck</span>, Jfefrey | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">HMS Fortitude</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Aluminum</span>, Karl Marx, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 4th</span> | | 2 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">HMS Fortitude</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Aluminum</span>, Karl Marx, <span style="background-color:yellow">Philosophocratocrates the 4th</span> | ||