Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→Ducks: ATMunn and Wotton feed, Russell lays egg |
→Ducks: Egg hatches |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +8* || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || ATMunn || 0 || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +11 || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +11 || | ||