Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Ducks: ATMunn and Wotton feed, Russell lays egg
Ducks: Egg hatches
Line 103: Line 103:
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +9 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 8 || +8* || 1 egg
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +8* ||
|-
| - || - || ATMunn || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +11 ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +11 ||