Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
minor fix: Lil' Philly is one of the combatants |
new voting period |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Duck God == | == Duck God == | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 8 God Eggs</span> | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span> | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span> | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 6 || +1 | | Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 6 || +1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || | | Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 4 || +12 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 4 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6 | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 3 || +5 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 | | Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 || || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 | | Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 | | Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || | | Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 51 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || | | Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 18 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || | | Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 13 || +3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || | | The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 9 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || | | The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 7 || +9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || | | Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || | | Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 76 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | | Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || || | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || || | | .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || | | Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | | Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || | | HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 30 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | | Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || || | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | | Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 33 || +7 | | Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 33 || +7 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || | | Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 16 || +6 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || | | Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 18 || +4 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || | | Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +8 | | Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +8 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10 | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || | | 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 9 || +10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | | - || - || Emerald || 0 || || | ||