Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

minor fix: Lil' Philly is one of the combatants
new voting period
Line 1: Line 1:
== Duck God ==
== Duck God ==


<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 7 God Eggs</span>
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 8 God Eggs</span>


<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span>
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span>
Line 49: Line 49:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || +11* ||  
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 2 || +11 ||  
|-
|-
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 6 || +1* ||
| Quine || Yellow || Wotton || 6 || +1 ||
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 0 || +12* ||  
| Smullyan || Blue || Wotton || 4 || +12 ||  
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3* ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 4 || +3 ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6* ||  
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +6 ||  
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 4 || +7* ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7 ||
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +5* ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 3 || +5 ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || +12* || || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 || || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || +12* || || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || - || Wotton || 0 || +12 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +3* || || Carroll
| Hatter || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 || || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 16 || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 17 || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 48 || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 51 || ||
|-
|-
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 17 || +6 ||
| Klink's duck not Zephnik's duck || Yellow || Klink || 18 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 11 || +3 ||
| Wotton's duck's name's name || Yellow || Klink || 13 || +3 ||
|-
|-
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 10 || +6 ||
| The Implication of Being Named Wotton || Yellow || Klink || 9 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 8 || +9 || ||
| The Duck Disciple || - || Klink || 7 || +9 || ||
|-
|-
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 ||
| Ziphnek || Green || Klink || 4 || +9 ||
|-
|-
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 72 || ||
| Jeffrey || Green || Trungle || 76 || ||
|-
|-
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || ||
| Wiki V. || - || [idle account] || 0 || ||
Line 89: Line 89:
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || ||
| .`@everyone`. || - || [idle account] || 9 || ||
|-
|-
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 16 || +10 ||
| Hot Wings || Yellow || finsook || 15 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
| Seducktive || - || finsook || 10 || ||  
|-
|-
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 28 || ||  
| HMS Fortitude || Green || moonroof || 30 || ||  
|-
|-
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
| Aluminum || Yellow || moonroof || 23 || ||  
Line 99: Line 99:
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
| Karl Marx || - || moonroof || 2 || ||  
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 33 || +7* ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 4th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 33 || +7 ||
|-
|-
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 15 || +6* ||
| Philosophocratocrates the 5th || Yellow || Nyhilo || 16 || +6 ||
|-
|-
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 17 || +4* ||
| Lil' Philly || Green || Nyhilo || 18 || +4 ||
|-
|-
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +11* ||
| Carr || Red || Nyhilo || 8 || +11 ||
|-
|-
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +8* || || Chicken
| Undercover Agent || Yellow || Nyhilo || 0 || +8 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 3 || +8* ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 4 || +8 ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 0 || +9* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +9 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10* ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 13 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 6 || +10 ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 9 || +10 ||
|-
|-
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||
| - || - || Emerald || 0 || ||