Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory
|-
|-
| Wotton || || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
| Wotton || 🍞 || 30 Abundant Nothing, 51 seeds, 10 Watermelon, 6 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 2 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
Line 52: Line 52:
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 1 Watermelon, 4 seeds
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 1 Watermelon, 4 seeds
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 91: Line 91:
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +12* || ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +12* || ||  
|-
|-
| One || - || Wotton || 2 || +7* || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 7 || +7* || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || - || Wotton || 11 || +3* || ||
| Two || - || Wotton || 11 || +3* || ||
Line 165: Line 165:
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || ! || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 0 || || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! ||
Line 202: Line 202:
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen>Haddocks' Eyes</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Hatter</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span>
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen>Haddocks' Eyes</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Hatter</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span>
|-
|-
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, <span style="background-color:red">El Gordo</span>, One, Two, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, <span style="background-color:red">El Gordo</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">One</span>, Two, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>
|-
|-
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """"""
|-
|-
| 12 || Tub, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Who's On First</span>
| 12 || Tub, <span style="background-color:yellow">Who's On First</span>
|}
|}