Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango | | Nyhilo || || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ATMunn || || | | ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, | | JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 3 Abundant Nothing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephnik12 || || | | Zephnik12 || || | ||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr | | Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 16 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || + | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || + | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +11* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || + | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||