Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango
| Nyhilo ||  || 34 seeds, 3 Grapes, 16 Abundant Nothing, 2 Watermelon, 1 Grape-Orange Smoothie, 1 mango
|-
|-
| ATMunn || || 3 Abundant Nothing, 1 Grapemelon Smoothie, 1 God Egg
| ATMunn || || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 2 Abundant Nothing
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 3 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 171: Line 171:
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 2 || +12|| || Carr
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 2 || +8 || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 16 || +10* || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +10 || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 4 || +2 || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +12 || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +11* || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +5 || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||