Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
| Wotton || 🍞 || 44 Abundant Nothing, 86 seeds, 12 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 3 Blood orange
| Wotton || 🍞 || 44 Abundant Nothing, 86 seeds, 12 Watermelon, 8 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 3 Mango Slice, 3 Blood orange
|-
|-
| Mom Rose || ||
| Mom Rose || 🍞 ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Cat || ||
| Random Internet Cat || ||
Line 52: Line 52:
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg
| ATMunn || 🍞 || 4 Abundant Nothing, 1 God Egg
|-
|-
| JumbleTheCircle! || || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 3 Abundant Nothing
| JumbleTheCircle! || 🍞 || 4 seeds, blood orange watermelon smoothie, 3 Abundant Nothing
|-
|-
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
| Zephnik12 ||  ||  
Line 127: Line 127:
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 40 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 45 || || ||
|-
|-
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 73 || || ||
| Random Internet Duck || Green || Random Internet Cat || 73 || || ||
Line 175: Line 175:
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 13 || +9* || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1* || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +11* || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 8 || +11* || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 10 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||