Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Typo in quacks
Ducks: scouting status reset, J'adoube pond bonuses
Line 71: Line 71:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6* || || Smullyan
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6 || || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9* || || Russell
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9 || || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6* || || Quine
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 || || Quine
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10* || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4* || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4 || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5*|| || Escher
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5|| || Escher
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3*|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3|| ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2*|| || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2|| || Carroll
|-
|-
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +12*|| || Carroll
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +12|| || Carroll
|-  
|-  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 3 || +4*|| ||  
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +4|| ||  
|-
|-
| One || Green || Wotton || 12 || +5* || ||  
| One || Green || Wotton || 11 || +5 || ||  
|-
|-
| Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3*|| ||
| Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3|| ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11*|| || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4*|| || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8*|| || K
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8|| || K
|-
|-
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 8 || +9* ||  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 8 || +9 ||  || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12* || || Carr
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12 || || Carr
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2* || || Toki
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 8 || +2 || || Toki
|-
|-
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8*|| ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8|| ||
|-
|-
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7* || ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || ||
|-
|-
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1* || || Carroll
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Carroll
|-
|-
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +3*|| || Escher
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +3|| || Escher
|-
|-
| A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +2* || ||
| A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +2 || ||
|-
|-
| B || - || Wotton || 1 || +3*|| ||
| B || - || Wotton || 1 || +3|| ||
|-
|-
| C || - || Wotton || 0 || +3* || ||
| C || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 || ||
|-
|-
| D || - || Wotton || 2 || +3*|| ||
| D || - || Wotton || 2 || +3|| ||
|-
|-
| E || - || Wotton || 0 || +1*|| ||
| E || - || Wotton || 0 || +1|| ||
|-
|-
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11*|| ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11|| ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || ||
Line 173: Line 173:
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 20 || +10* || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 20 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 || || Chicken
|-
|-
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1* || ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1 || ||
|-
|-
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11* || ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 || ||
|-
|-
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4* || || Literally This Sentence
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4 || || Literally This Sentence
|-
|-
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 40 || +10 || ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 30 || +10 || ||
|-
|-
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2* || ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2 || ||
|-
|-
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || ||
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| Kunimitsu || - || Kubby || 0 || +3* || ||
| Kunimitsu || - || Kubby || 0 || +3 || ||
|}
|}