Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Typo in quacks |
→Ducks: scouting status reset, J'adoube pond bonuses |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6 | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6 || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9 | | Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9 || || Russell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 | | Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 10 || +6 || || Quine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10 | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4 | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5 | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5|| || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3 | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10 | | Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2 | | Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +12 | | Hatter || Green || Wotton || 10 || +12|| || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hare || Yellow || Wotton || | | Hare || Yellow || Wotton || 4 || +4|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| One || Green || Wotton || | | One || Green || Wotton || 11 || +5 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3 | | Two || Green || Wotton || 12 || +3|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11 | | Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4 | | What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8 | | I Don't Know || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || +8|| || K | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 8 || +9 | | Nomic || Green || Wotton || 8 || +9 || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12 | | Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12 || || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || | | Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 8 || +2 || || Toki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8 | | Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 | | Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rook || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 | | Rook || Green || Wotton || 0 || +1 || || Carroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +3 | | Knight || Green || Wotton || 1 || +3|| || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +2 | | A || Red || Wotton || 0 || +2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B || - || Wotton || 1 || +3 | | B || - || Wotton || 1 || +3|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 | | C || - || Wotton || 0 || +3 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D || - || Wotton || 2 || +3 | | D || - || Wotton || 2 || +3|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E || - || Wotton || 0 || +1 | | E || - || Wotton || 0 || +1|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11 | | F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr | | Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 20 || +10 | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 20 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +9 || || Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1 | | Literally This Sentence || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 6 || +1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +11 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4 | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 12 || +4 || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || | | 1D60 || Blue || belCavendishNY || 30 || +10 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2 | | Tub || - || Emerald || 4 || +2 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kunimitsu || - || Kubby || 0 || +3 | | Kunimitsu || - || Kubby || 0 || +3 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||