Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +10* || || | | Who's On First || Green || JumbleTheCircle! || 9 || +10* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || || || Literally This Sentence | | """" || Yellow || JumbleTheCircle! || 16 || +11* || || Literally This Sentence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || Zephnik12 || 0 || ! || || | ||