Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent
|-
|-
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 7 || +6 || || Smullyan
| Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 3 || +9 || || Russell
| Quine || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Russell
|-
|-
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Smullyan)|| Quine
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Smullyan)|| Quine
|-
|-
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +10 || ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +9* || ||
|-
|-
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 8 || +4 || ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +5|| || Escher
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +4*|| || Escher
|-
|-
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 2 || +3|| ||  
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 5 || || ||  
|-
|-
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +10|| || Jabberwocky
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +9*|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2|| || Carroll
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2|| || Carroll
Line 97: Line 97:
| Two || Green || Wotton || 0 || || ||
| Two || Green || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +11|| || Jabberwocky
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky
|-
|-
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Jabberwocky
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Jabberwocky
Line 105: Line 105:
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 1 || || egg (Nomic)  || Smullyan
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 1 || || egg (Nomic)  || Smullyan
|-
|-
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 4 || +12 || || Carr
| Toki || Red || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Toki) || Carr
|-
|-
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2 || || Toki
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2 || || Toki
|-
|-
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 4 || +8|| ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || 0 || || ||
|-
|-
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || ||
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11|| ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11|| ||
|-
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || ||
|-
|-
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || ||
Line 173: Line 175:
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr
|-
|-
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 30 || +7* || ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 10 || +7* || ||
|-
|-
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +8* || || Chicken
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +8* || || Chicken