Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ! Name !! Color !! Owner !! Quacks !! Potential !! Items !! Parent | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Russell || Green || Wotton || | | Russell || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quine || Green || Wotton || | | Quine || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || Russell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Smullyan)|| Quine | | Smullyan || Green || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Smullyan)|| Quine | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || + | | Carroll || Green || Wotton || 2 || +9* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| K || Yellow || Wotton || | | K || Yellow || Wotton || 0 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || + | | Escher || Green || Wotton || 8 || +4*|| || Escher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || | | Jabberwocky || Green || Wotton || 5 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || + | | Cheshire || Green || Wotton || 0 || +9*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2|| || Carroll | | Haddocks' Eyes || Green || Wotton || 0 || +2|| || Carroll | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| Two || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || | | Two || Green || Wotton || 0 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || + | | Who || Green || Wotton || 4 || +10*|| || Jabberwocky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Jabberwocky | | What || Green || Wotton || 1 || +4|| || Jabberwocky | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| Nomic || Green || Wotton || 1 || || egg (Nomic) || Smullyan | | Nomic || Green || Wotton || 1 || || egg (Nomic) || Smullyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Toki || Red || Wotton || | | Toki || Red || Wotton || 0 || || egg (Toki) || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2 || || Toki | | Waso Suwi || Red || Wotton || 7 || +2 || || Toki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bishop || - || Wotton || | | Bishop || - || Wotton || 0 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || || | | Pawn || - || Wotton || 0 || +7 || || | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11|| || | | F || - || Wotton || 0 || +11|| || | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | ||
| Line 173: | Line 175: | ||
| Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr | | Carla || Red || Nyhilo || 4 || +12|| || Carr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || | | Chicken || Yellow || ATMunn || 10 || +7* || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +8* || || Chicken | | Turkey || Yellow || ATMunn || 15 || +8* || || Chicken | ||