Round 9/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
RandomNetCat (talk | contribs) m 522 revisions imported: Import Miraheze archive 2022-10-29 |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''This is not representative of the current/final gamestate. We lost track of everything.''' | |||
== Duck God == | == Duck God == | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God currently possesses 10 God Eggs</span> | ||
<span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span> | <span style="font-variant:small-caps">The Duck God is the Duck Deity</span> | ||
| Line 29: | Line 31: | ||
== Players == | == Players == | ||
Inventories listed below are abridged and only include items that are not ducks. Each player also owns the ducks that are listed in the appropriate section. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Player !! Actions !! Inventory | ! Player !! Actions !! Inventory (abridged) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wotton || | | Wotton || 🍞 || 56 Abundant Nothing, 111 seeds, 13 Watermelon, 12 Grapes, 2 God Eggs, 4 Mango Slice, 4 Blood orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mom Rose || || | | Mom Rose || || | ||
| Line 135: | Line 140: | ||
| I || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Nomic | | I || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Nomic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| J || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Toki | | J || - || Wotton || 0 || ! || || Toki | ||
| | |- | ||
| Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | | Howard the Duck || Yellow || Mom Rose || 47 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 204: | ||
| - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || || | | - || - || derAergste || 0 || ! || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kunimitsu || | | Kunimitsu || Yellow || Kubby || 1 || +3 || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 228: | Line 233: | ||
| 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span> | | 9 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Cheshire</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">What</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">I Don't Know</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, , <span style="background-color:lightgreen">One</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Two</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>, Kunimitsu | | 10 || <span style="background-color:yellow">Hare</span>, , <span style="background-color:lightgreen">One</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Two</span>, <span style="background-color:red">Waso Suwi</span>, <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Rook</span>, <span style="background-color:yellow">Kunimitsu</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """""" | | 11 || <span style="background-color:lightgreen">Knight</span>, Bishop, Pawn, """""" | ||