Shame Wall: Difference between revisions
miraheze>CodeTriangle add fifth glyph info |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Alias !! Fifth glyphs !! Solo words | ! Alias !! Fifth glyphs !! Solo words | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trigon || | | Wotton || 3 || | ||
|- | |||
| Klink || 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Trigon || 3 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Maypoil || not known || not known | |||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo || 1 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Pawoil || 3 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||