Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Line 1: Line 1:
It is currently Phase I of the Fifth Loop, and the current Loop Instability is 0.
It is currently Phase II of the Fifth Loop, and the current Loop Instability is 1.


== Active Goals ==
== Active Goals ==
Line 24: Line 24:
|
|
|
|
|3
|4
|
|1 Time Bean
|-
|-
|veganzombeh
|veganzombeh
Line 94: Line 94:
|
|
|
|
|6
|9
|
|
|-
|-
Line 172: Line 172:
|
|
|4
|4
|
|-
|TonyBrown148
|
|
|
|2
|
|
|}
|}