Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
It is currently Phase | It is currently Phase II of the Fifth Loop, and the current Loop Instability is 1. | ||
== Active Goals == | == Active Goals == | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |1 Time Bean | ||
|- | |- | ||
|veganzombeh | |veganzombeh | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TonyBrown148 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 25 December 2022
It is currently Phase II of the Fifth Loop, and the current Loop Instability is 1.
Active Goals
| Goal | Reward |
|---|---|
| Have more coins than each other player at the end of the Loop. | 3 tokens |
Players
| Name | Orbs | Privileges | Nomicubes | Coins | Other |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4st | 4 | 4 | 1 Time Bean | ||
| veganzombeh | 4 | 1 | |||
| Rubrica | 7 | 2 | |||
| Rose | |||||
| Wotton | |||||
| Nameko | |||||
| Random Internet Cat | 4 | ||||
| Trungle | |||||
| Klink | 1 | ||||
| Lime | 1 | ||||
| snail | 3 | 9 | |||
| Nyhilo | 5 | ||||
| nico_nico | |||||
| Telna | |||||
| ToufouMaster | |||||
| Civae | |||||
| cap'n | |||||
| violetdragonfire | |||||
| Gaelan | |||||
| finsook | |||||
| nix | |||||
| Xenon dichloride | 4 | ||||
| TonyBrown148 | 2 |