Cycle 13/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

4st (talk | contribs)
 
(21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:


== General ==
== General ==
It is currently '''Phase I''' of the '''Seventh Loop''', and the current '''Loop Instability''' is 0.
It is currently '''Phase VI''' of the '''Seventh Loop''', and the current '''Loop Instability''' is 5.


== Active Goals ==
== Active Goals ==
Line 24: Line 24:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Name
!Name
!SCRC
!Orbs
!Orbs
!Privileges
!Privileges
Line 30: Line 31:
!Tokens
!Tokens
!Time Beans
!Time Beans
!4st
!Spondoolies
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|2
|1
|
|
|15
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1
|1
|-
|-
|veganzombeh
|veganzombeh
|1
|4
|4
|
|
|
|110
|
|
|
|
Line 48: Line 57:
|-
|-
|Rubrica
|Rubrica
|1
|4
|4
|
|
|
|
|6
|6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Rose
|Rose
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 64: Line 79:
|-
|-
|Nameko
|Nameko
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 72: Line 90:
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cat
|Random Internet Cat
|1
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 80: Line 101:
|-
|-
|Trungle
|Trungle
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 88: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Klink
|Klink
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 96: Line 123:
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
|1
|3
|3
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
Line 104: Line 134:
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
|1
|3
|3
|
|
Line 109: Line 140:
|
|
|2
|2
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|1
|1
|1
|
|
|
|6
|
|
|
|
Line 120: Line 156:
|-
|-
|nico_nico
|nico_nico
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 128: Line 167:
|-
|-
|Telna
|Telna
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 136: Line 178:
|-
|-
|ToufouMaster
|ToufouMaster
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 144: Line 189:
|-
|-
|Civae
|Civae
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 152: Line 200:
|-
|-
|cap'n
|cap'n
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 160: Line 211:
|-
|-
|violetdragonfire
|violetdragonfire
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 168: Line 222:
|-
|-
|Gaelan
|Gaelan
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 176: Line 233:
|-
|-
|finsook
|finsook
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 184: Line 244:
|-
|-
|nix
|nix
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 193: Line 256:
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
|2
|2
|2
|
|
|
|14
|
|
|9
|
|
|1
|
|
|-
|-
|TonyBrown148
|tb148
|2
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|6
|15
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 209: Line 278:
|sepia
|sepia
|1
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Spondoolies
|1
|
|
|
|9
|
|
|
|1
|-
|JKB
|1
|
|
|
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 223: Line 317:
|Time Beans
|Time Beans
|-
|-
|
|Xenon dichloride
|
|4st
|-
|tb148
|Rules
|-
|Spondoolies
|Spondoolies
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nothing
|-
|snail
|Slime Crystals
|-
|-
|
|ganzom
|
|Fortnite Vbucks
|}
|}