Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Logistic-bot (talk | contribs) m →Players: Add myself to the player list |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Lime | |Lime | ||
|1⚡ | |1⚡ | ||
|- | |||
|logistic-bot | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nyhilo | |Nyhilo | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 19 June 2023
The Obelisk
The Obelisk is currently at 8 kilometers away from The Gates.
Players
| Name | Ritual Components |
|---|---|
| 4ˢᵗ | 5🌿 |
| <blob> | |
| Crorem | 1⚡ |
| Exist | |
| ganzom | |
| Hithroc | 1⚡ |
| Lily | |
| Lime | 1⚡ |
| logistic-bot | |
| Nyhilo | 3🌿1💎 |
| Klinkplink | 1⚡ |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 1⚡ |
| scarecrows | |
| Telna | 1⚡ |
| Temper | |
| Votemaster Trungle | 1⚡ |
| Xenon dichloride |