Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→Players: Wotton-Lily trade |
→Players: Add me |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|surfacedfox | |surfacedfox | ||
|2🌿 | |2🌿 | ||
|- | |||
|tb148 | |||
|1⚡ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Telna | |Telna | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 24 June 2023
The Obelisk
The Obelisk is currently at 8 kilometers away from The Gates.
Players
| Name | Ritual Components |
|---|---|
| 4ˢᵗ | 5🌿 |
| <blob> | 1💎 |
| Crorem | 1⚡ |
| Exist | |
| ganzom | 1⚡ |
| 1💎 | |
| Hithroc | 1💎 |
| Klinkplink | 1💎 |
| Lily | 4🌿 |
| Lime | 2🌿 |
| logistic-bot | 1⚡ |
| Nyhilo | 3🌿1💎 |
| pithe | 1⚡ |
| Random Internet Cornbread | 1⚡ |
| Raven1207 | 3🌿 |
| scarecrows | 1⚡ |
| snail | 1⚡ |
| surfacedfox | 2🌿 |
| tb148 | 1⚡ |
| Telna | 1⚡ |
| Temper | 1⚡ |
| Votemaster Trungle | 1⚡ |
| Wotton | 1🌿1💎 |
| Xenon dichloride | 1⚡ |