User:TotallyUniqueLily/Immersive Gardening Readability Patch: Difference between revisions
put the cool patched Encyclopaedia in |
I might be going insane |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following list details the possible herbs/plants and their attributes: | The following list details the possible herbs/plants and their attributes: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Resource Cost | |||
!Stages of Growth | |||
!Reward at each growth stage | |||
!Reward upon harvesting | |||
|- | |||
|Feather Fluff | |||
|1 - ⌊Effectiveness/50⌋ 🌿 | |||
|5 | |||
|0 + ⌊(Effectiveness)/15⌋ 🌿 | |||
|3 + ⌊Effectiveness/10⌋ 🌿 | |||
|- | |||
|Yaqqip | |||
|5 - ⌊Effectiveness/18⌋ 🌿 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 + ⌊(Effectiveness/15)²⌋ 🌿 | |||
|2d3 + ⌊Effectiveness/16⌋ 🌿 | |||
|- | |||
|Baneberries | |||
|1 🩸 and 3 - ⌊Effectiveness/12⌋ 🌿 | |||
|4 | |||
|⌊Effectiveness/6⌋ - 1 🌿 | |||
|1 + ⌊Effectiveness/10⌋ ⚗️ | |||
|- | |||
|Trungleweed | |||
|1d3 - ⌊∛(Effectiveness)/2⌋ 💎 | |||
|1 | |||
|2d3 - ⌊16/(Effectiveness)⌋ 🌿 | |||
|1d4 + ⌊Effectiveness/3⌋ 🌿 | |||
|- | |||
|Beetwood | |||
|9 🌿 | |||
|6 | |||
|1d3 - 1 🌿 | |||
|1d2 - 1 💎 ⌊Effectiveness/2⌋ + 1d4 🌿 | |||
|- | |||
|Porcupine Tree | |||
|13 - ⌊Effectiveness/20⌋ 🌿 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 + 1d6 🌿 | |||
|⌊Effectiveness/6⌋ - 1d5 🌿 | |||
|- | |||
|Darkvine | |||
|99 🌿 | |||
|20 | |||
|1d6 + ⌊Effectiveness/16⌋ 🌿 | |||
|1 ❤️🔥 | |||
|} | |||