Immersive Gardening: Difference between revisions
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Nothing | |Nothing | ||
|Roll a d8; if 1, 2 or 3, reward is nothing; otherwise, 12 🌿 or 12 💎 (player's choice) | |Roll a d8; if 1, 2 or 3, reward is nothing; otherwise, 12 🌿 or 12 💎 (player's choice) | ||
|- | |||
|Obsidian Fruit | |||
|2 🌿 and 3 💎 | |||
|5 | |||
| - 1 💎 | |||
|3 ⚡ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Baneberries | |Baneberries | ||