User:Veganzombeh/ObeliskCurses: Difference between revisions
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|2+XP🩸 | |2+XP🩸 | ||
|The victim is banished for 7 days. | |The victim is banished for 7 days. | ||
|- | |||
|Curse of Abandonment | |||
|2+XP🩸 | |||
|All 🐦 owned by the victim are transferred to the Obelisk. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Curse of Futility | |Curse of Futility | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
|The Obelisk gains 1🐦, unless it already has 5 or more. | |The Obelisk gains 1🐦, unless it already has 5 or more. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Curse of the | |Curse of the Murmuration | ||
|3+XP🩸 | |3+XP🩸 | ||
|All 🐦 owned by players are transferred to the Obelisk. | |All 🐦 owned by any players are transferred to the Obelisk. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Curse of Haste | |Curse of Haste | ||