Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
โPlayers: Klinkplink โ Today at 18:15 I also mine for crystals โก: -1 ๐: +1 |
ย |
||
| (131 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==The Obelisk== | ==The Obelisk== | ||
The Obelisk is currently at | The Obelisk is currently at '''1''' kilometers away from The Gates. | ||
ย | |||
The Obelisk has '''2''' Cuts. | |||
ย | |||
The Obelisk has '''8๐ฉธ''', '''5'''๐ฆ | |||
ย | |||
== Community Storehouse == | |||
The Community Storehouse currently has '''4๐,''' '''23๐ฟ,''' '''1'''โ๏ธ, '''1๐ชจ,''' '''9๐ฉธ''' and '''2'''โค๏ธโ๐ฅ. | |||
ย | |||
== Greenhouse Botania == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Pot 1 | |||
!Pot 2 | |||
!Pot 3 | |||
!Pot 4 | |||
!Pot 5 | |||
|- | |||
|Plant | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Feather Fluff | |||
|Feather Fluff | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
ย | |||
== Season == | |||
The current season is '''Calm Spring''' | |||
ย | |||
== The Judge == | |||
The current Judge is '''Random Internet Cornbread''' | |||
==Players== | ==Players== | ||
| Line 6: | Line 44: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Ritual Components | !Ritual Components | ||
!XP โ | |||
!๐ | |||
!'''๐ฟ''' Herbalism | |||
!โ๏ธ | |||
!โค๏ธโ๐ฅ | |||
!๐ฉธ | |||
!๐ฆ | |||
!๐ช Rituals | |||
!'''๐ฟ''' Foraging | |||
!Dying | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4st | ||
| | |0โก 1๐ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crorem | |Crorem | ||
| | |4โก 6๐ค | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Exist | |Exist '''(Banished)''' | ||
|4โก 5๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ganzom | |ganzom | ||
|3โก 1๐ | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|google | |||
|3โก | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hithroc | |Hithroc | ||
| | |4โก 3๐ค | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lily | |Lily | ||
|4โก 4๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lime | |Lime | ||
| | |4โก 2๐ฟ 1โ๏ธ 1๐ค | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|logistic-bot | |logistic-bot | ||
|4โก 6๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nyhilo | |Nyhilo | ||
| | |4โก | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |pithe | ||
| | |4โก 6๐ค | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Random Internet Cornbread | |Random Internet Cornbread | ||
| | |4โก 6๐ค | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raven1207 | |||
|2โก1๐ฟ4๐1๐ชจ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|scarecrows | |scarecrows | ||
|4โก 6๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|snail | |||
|4โก 5๐ค 2๐ฟ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|surfacedfox | |||
|4โก 5๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tb148 | ||
| | |4โก 6๐ค | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Temper | |Temper | ||
|4โก 5๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Trungle | |||
|4โก 5๐ค 4๐ฟ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wotton | ||
| | |4โก 4๐ค 1๐ฟ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
|1โก | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WeirdWizard | ||
|4โก 2๐ค | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Persons == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Dying XP | |||
|- | |||
|Klinkplink | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Telna | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|<blob> | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||