Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Appearance
βPlayers: Klink: Braving the spooky scary winter crystal quarries, i will attempt to mine. Dice will be 1d6 + 1d4 for my experience Dice Maiden BOT β Today at 15:14 Klinkplink Request: [1d6 + 1d4 t4] Roll: [4][2] Result: 1 Klinkplink β Today at 15:15 I get 1 π and 1 xp :)) |
Β |
||
| (58 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==The Obelisk== | ==The Obelisk== | ||
The Obelisk is currently at ''' | The Obelisk is currently at '''1''' kilometers away from The Gates. | ||
The Obelisk has '''2''' Cuts. | The Obelisk has '''2''' Cuts. | ||
The Obelisk has '''8π©Έ''', '''5'''π¦ | |||
The | == Community Storehouse == | ||
The Community Storehouse currently has '''4π,''' '''23πΏ,''' '''1'''βοΈ, '''1πͺ¨,''' '''9π©Έ''' and '''2'''β€οΈβπ₯. | |||
== | == Greenhouse Botania == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!Pot 1 | |||
!Pot 2 | |||
!Pot 3 | |||
!Pot 4 | |||
!Pot 5 | |||
|- | |||
|Plant | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Feather Fluff | |||
|Feather Fluff | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |||
== Season == | == Season == | ||
The current season is ''' | The current season is '''Calm Spring''' | ||
== The Judge == | == The Judge == | ||
The current Judge is ''' | The current Judge is '''Random Internet Cornbread''' | ||
==Players== | ==Players== | ||
| Line 23: | Line 46: | ||
!XP β | !XP β | ||
!π | !π | ||
!'''πΏ''' | !'''πΏ''' Herbalism | ||
!βοΈ | !βοΈ | ||
!β€οΈβπ₯ | !β€οΈβπ₯ | ||
!π©Έ | !π©Έ | ||
!π¦ | !π¦ | ||
! | !πͺ Rituals | ||
!'''πΏ''' Foraging | |||
!Dying | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4st | ||
| | |0β‘ 1π | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Crorem | ||
| | |4β‘ 6π€ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 51: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Exist '''(Banished)''' | |||
|4β‘ 5π€ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 75: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ganzom | |ganzom | ||
| | |3β‘ 1π | ||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 82: | Line 104: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 88: | Line 110: | ||
|3β‘ | |3β‘ | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 93: | Line 116: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hithroc | |Hithroc | ||
| | |4β‘ 3π€ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 106: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
|4β‘ 4π€ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lime | |Lime | ||
| | |4β‘ 2πΏ 1βοΈ 1π€ | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 160: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|logistic-bot | |logistic-bot | ||
| | |4β‘ 6π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 152: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nyhilo | |Nyhilo | ||
| | |4β‘ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 181: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|pithe | |pithe | ||
| | |4β‘ 6π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Random Internet Cornbread | |Random Internet Cornbread | ||
| | |4β‘ 6π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 184: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Raven1207 | ||
| | |2β‘1πΏ4π1πͺ¨ | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 194: | Line 222: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |scarecrows | ||
|4β‘ | |4β‘ 6π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 206: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |snail | ||
|4β‘ | |4β‘ 5π€ 2πΏ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 217: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |surfacedfox | ||
| | |4β‘ 5π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 228: | Line 263: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tb148 | ||
|4β‘ | |4β‘ 6π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 239: | Line 276: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Temper | ||
| | |4β‘ 5π€ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trungle | |Trungle | ||
| | |4β‘ 5π€ 4πΏ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 262: | Line 303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wotton | |Wotton | ||
|4β‘ 1πΏ | |4β‘ 4π€ 1πΏ | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 273: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Xenon dichloride | |Xenon dichloride | ||
| | |1β‘ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WeirdWizard | |WeirdWizard | ||
| | |4β‘ 2π€ | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 293: | Line 338: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Persons == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Dying XP | |||
|- | |||
|Klinkplink | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Telna | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|<blob> | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:44, 30 August 2023
The Obelisk
[edit | edit source]The Obelisk is currently at 1 kilometers away from The Gates.
The Obelisk has 2 Cuts.
The Obelisk has 8π©Έ, 5π¦
Community Storehouse
[edit | edit source]The Community Storehouse currently has 4π, 23πΏ, 1βοΈ, 1πͺ¨, 9π©Έ and 2β€οΈβπ₯.
Greenhouse Botania
[edit | edit source]| Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Plant | None | None | None | Feather Fluff | Feather Fluff |
| Stage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Season
[edit | edit source]The current season is Calm Spring
The Judge
[edit | edit source]The current Judge is Random Internet Cornbread
Players
[edit | edit source]| Name | Ritual Components | XP β | π | πΏ Herbalism | βοΈ | β€οΈβπ₯ | π©Έ | π¦ | πͺ Rituals | πΏ Foraging | Dying |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4st | 0β‘ 1π | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| Crorem | 4β‘ 6π€ | ||||||||||
| Exist (Banished) | 4β‘ 5π€ | ||||||||||
| ganzom | 3β‘ 1π | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| 3β‘ | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
| Hithroc | 4β‘ 3π€ | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
| Lily | 4β‘ 4π€ | ||||||||||
| Lime | 4β‘ 2πΏ 1βοΈ 1π€ | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
| logistic-bot | 4β‘ 6π€ | ||||||||||
| Nyhilo | 4β‘ | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
| pithe | 4β‘ 6π€ | ||||||||||
| Random Internet Cornbread | 4β‘ 6π€ | ||||||||||
| Raven1207 | 2β‘1πΏ4π1πͺ¨ | 1 | |||||||||
| scarecrows | 4β‘ 6π€ | ||||||||||
| snail | 4β‘ 5π€ 2πΏ | ||||||||||
| surfacedfox | 4β‘ 5π€ | ||||||||||
| tb148 | 4β‘ 6π€ | ||||||||||
| Temper | 4β‘ 5π€ | 2 | |||||||||
| Trungle | 4β‘ 5π€ 4πΏ | 1 | |||||||||
| Wotton | 4β‘ 4π€ 1πΏ | ||||||||||
| Xenon dichloride | 1β‘ | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
| WeirdWizard | 4β‘ 2π€ | 1 | 1 |
Persons
[edit | edit source]| Name | Dying XP |
|---|---|
| Klinkplink | 1 |
| Telna | 1 |
| <blob> | 1 |