Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

4st (talk | contribs)
 
(45 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==The Obelisk==
==The Obelisk==
The Obelisk is currently at '''2''' kilometers away from The Gates.
The Obelisk is currently at '''1''' kilometers away from The Gates.


The Obelisk has '''2''' Cuts.
The Obelisk has '''2''' Cuts.


The Obelisk has '''2'''🩸, '''4'''🐦
The Obelisk has '''8🩸''', '''5'''🐦


== Community Storehouse ==
== Community Storehouse ==
The Community Storehouse currently has 1 💎.
The Community Storehouse currently has '''4💎,''' '''23🌿,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''2'''❤️‍🔥.
 
== Greenhouse Botania ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!Pot 1
!Pot 2
!Pot 3
!Pot 4
!Pot 5
|-
|Plant
|None
|None
|None
|Feather Fluff
|Feather Fluff
|-
|Stage
|0
|0
|0
|1
|1
|}


== Season ==
== Season ==
The current season is '''Long night'''.
The current season is '''Calm Spring'''


== The Judge ==
== The Judge ==
The current Judge is '''Nyhilo'''
The current Judge is '''Random Internet Cornbread'''


==Players==
==Players==
Line 28: Line 53:
!🪄 Rituals
!🪄 Rituals
!'''🌿''' Foraging
!'''🌿''' Foraging
!Dying
|-
|-
|4ˢᵗ
|4st
|2⚡
|0⚡ 1💎
|
|
|3
|
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1
|
|-
|<blob>
|4⚡
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Crorem
|Crorem
|6⚡
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 66: Line 82:
|-
|-
|Exist '''(Banished)'''
|Exist '''(Banished)'''
|5⚡
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 78: Line 95:
|-
|-
|ganzom
|ganzom
|1🌿 8💎
|3⚡ 1💎
|
|
|4
|4
|
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 116:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Hithroc
|Hithroc
|3⚡
|4⚡ 3💤
|
|
|
|
Line 111: Line 130:
|
|
|1
|1
|
|-
|Klinkplink
|1⚡ 3🌿 1💎
|
|2
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lily
|Lily
|4⚡
|4⚡ 4💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 138: Line 147:
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
|2⚡ 3🌿 1⚗️
|4⚡ 2🌿 1⚗️ 1💤
|
|
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 150: Line 160:
|-
|-
|logistic-bot
|logistic-bot
|6⚡
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 162: Line 173:
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|1⚡ 1💎
|4⚡
|
|
|
|
Line 171: Line 182:
|1
|1
|3
|3
|
|
|
|-
|-
|pithe
|pithe
|6⚡
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 186: Line 199:
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|6⚡
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 198: Line 212:
|-
|-
|Raven1207
|Raven1207
|1⚡
|2⚡1🌿4💎1🪨
|
|
|
|
Line 208: Line 222:
|
|
|
|
|1
|-
|-
|scarecrows
|scarecrows
|6⚡
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 222: Line 238:
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
|5⚡ 2🌿
|4⚡ 5💤 2🌿
|
|
|
|
|
Line 234: Line 251:
|-
|-
|surfacedfox
|surfacedfox
|5⚡
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 246: Line 264:
|-
|-
|tb148
|tb148
|6⚡
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 258: Line 277:
|-
|-
|Temper
|Temper
|5⚡
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
Line 268: Line 287:
|
|
|
|
|2
|-
|-
|Telna
|Trungle
|4⚡
|4⚡ 5💤 4🌿
|
|
|
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Trungle
|3⚡ 5🌿
|
|
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 294: Line 303:
|-
|-
|Wotton
|Wotton
|5⚡ 1🌿
|4⚡ 4💤 1🌿
|
|
|
|
|
Line 306: Line 316:
|-
|-
|Xenon dichloride
|Xenon dichloride
|1⚡ 4🌿 2🩸
|1⚡
|
|
|
|
|1
|3
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|3
|
|
|
|
Line 318: Line 329:
|-
|-
|WeirdWizard
|WeirdWizard
|2⚡
|4⚡ 2💤
|
|
|
|
Line 328: Line 339:
|
|
|
|
|
|}
== Persons ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Name
!Dying XP
|-
|Klinkplink
|1
|-
|Telna
|1
|-
|<blob>
|1
|}
|}