Cycle 14/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

also experience
4st (talk | contribs)
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:


== Community Storehouse ==
== Community Storehouse ==
The Community Storehouse currently has '''15💎,''' '''2🌿,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''1''' ❤️‍🔥.
The Community Storehouse currently has '''4💎,''' '''23🌿,''' '''1'''⚗️, '''1🪨,''' '''9🩸''' and '''2'''❤️‍🔥.


== Greenhouse Botania ==
== Greenhouse Botania ==
Line 23: Line 23:
|None
|None
|None
|None
|None
|Feather Fluff
|None
|Feather Fluff
|-
|-
|Stage
|Stage
Line 30: Line 30:
|0
|0
|0
|0
|0
|1
|0
|1
|}
|}


== Season ==
== Season ==
The current season is '''Winter'''
The current season is '''Calm Spring'''


== The Judge ==
== The Judge ==
The current Judge is '''Nyhilo'''
The current Judge is '''Random Internet Cornbread'''


==Players==
==Players==
Line 53: Line 53:
!🪄 Rituals
!🪄 Rituals
!'''🌿''' Foraging
!'''🌿''' Foraging
!Dying
|-
|-
|<blob>
|4st
|4⚡ 2💤
|0⚡ 1💎
|
|
|
|1
|1
Line 62: Line 64:
|
|
|
|
|1
|
|
|
|1
|
|-
|-
|Crorem
|Crorem
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 79: Line 82:
|-
|-
|Exist '''(Banished)'''
|Exist '''(Banished)'''
|4⚡ 3💤
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 91: Line 95:
|-
|-
|ganzom
|ganzom
|1⚡ 1💎
|3⚡ 1💎
|
|
|4
|4
Line 101: Line 105:
|
|
|1
|1
|
|-
|-
|google
|google
|4⚡ 1💤
|3⚡
|
|
|1
|1
Line 111: Line 116:
|
|
|
|
|4
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Hithroc
|Hithroc
|4⚡ 1💤
|4⚡ 3💤
|
|
|
|
Line 124: Line 130:
|
|
|1
|1
|
|-
|Klinkplink
|3⚡ 3🌿 1💎
|
|2
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Lily
|Lily
|4⚡ 2💤
|4⚡ 4💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 151: Line 147:
|-
|-
|Lime
|Lime
|4⚡ 2🌿 1⚗️
|4⚡ 2🌿 1⚗️ 1💤
|
|
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
Line 163: Line 160:
|-
|-
|logistic-bot
|logistic-bot
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 175: Line 173:
|-
|-
|Nyhilo
|Nyhilo
|2⚡
|4⚡
|
|
|
|
Line 184: Line 182:
|1
|1
|3
|3
|
|
|
|-
|-
|pithe
|pithe
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 199: Line 199:
|-
|-
|Random Internet Cornbread
|Random Internet Cornbread
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 211: Line 212:
|-
|-
|Raven1207
|Raven1207
|4⚡ 1🌿2💎1🪨
|2⚡1🌿4💎1🪨
|
|
|
|
Line 221: Line 222:
|
|
|
|
|1
|-
|-
|scarecrows
|scarecrows
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 235: Line 238:
|-
|-
|snail
|snail
|4⚡ 3💤 2🌿
|4⚡ 5💤 2🌿
|
|
|
|
|
Line 247: Line 251:
|-
|-
|surfacedfox
|surfacedfox
|4⚡ 3💤
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 259: Line 264:
|-
|-
|tb148
|tb148
|4⚡ 4💤
|4⚡ 6💤
|
|
|
|
|
Line 271: Line 277:
|-
|-
|Temper
|Temper
|4⚡ 3💤
|4⚡ 5💤
|
|
|
|
Line 281: Line 287:
|
|
|
|
|2
|-
|-
|Telna
|Trungle
|4⚡ 2💤
|4⚡ 5💤 4🌿
|
|
|
|
|
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|Trungle
|4⚡ 3💤 4🌿
|
|
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 307: Line 303:
|-
|-
|Wotton
|Wotton
|4⚡ 2💤 1🌿
|4⚡ 4💤 1🌿
|
|
|
|
|
Line 322: Line 319:
|
|
|
|
|1
|3
|
|
|
|
|4
|4
|
|
|
|
|
Line 331: Line 329:
|-
|-
|WeirdWizard
|WeirdWizard
|4⚡
|4⚡ 2💤
|
|
|
|
Line 341: Line 339:
|
|
|
|
|
|}
== Persons ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Name
!Dying XP
|-
|Klinkplink
|1
|-
|Telna
|1
|-
|<blob>
|1
|}
|}