User:Xenon dichloride/C15 Prospective Board: Difference between revisions
Experimenting with new shapes that work better with the wheels |
m →Small |
||
| (16 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Figure Eight == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''22''' | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|'''19''' | |||
|'''←↓18''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="26" | | |||
|'''Types:''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|'''23''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''205''' | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|'''16''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Blank | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''26''' | |||
|'''25''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''206''' | |||
| | |||
|'''15''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''14''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''27''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''13''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
|- | |||
|'''28↓→''' | |||
|'''210''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''208''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''12''' | |||
| style="background: red" |Crystal Beam | |||
|- | |||
|'''29''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''212''' | |||
|'''213''' | |||
| | |||
|'''209↓''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''11''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |Garbage Pile | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''214→''' | |||
|style="background: red" |'''220↓→''' | |||
|'''200''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''10''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |Spinner | |||
|- | |||
|'''31''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''215''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''201''' | |||
|'''202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''9''' | |||
| style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''216''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''203''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''204→''' | |||
|'''8↑''' | |||
| style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="color: green" |'''33''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''7''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: gray" |Oil Spill | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''34''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''35''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''218''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|'''6''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''36''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''37''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''219↓''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''38→''' | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''39''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: cyan; color: green" |'''0→←''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''2''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #ffc0cb" |Crystal Forge | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''←↓-38''' | |||
|'''-39''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-1''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600; background: yellow" |'''-2''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #d4af37" |Casino | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-36''' | |||
|'''-37''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-219''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-3''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-4''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-34''' | |||
|'''-35''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-218''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600"|'''-5''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-6''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-33''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-7''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-32''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-216''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-203''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-204''' | |||
|'''←↑-8''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''-31''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-215↓''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-201''' | |||
|'''-202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-9''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ffc0cb; color: magenta" |'''-30''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-214''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↓-220''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''←-200''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #d4af37; color: magenta" |'''-10''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''-29''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-212''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-213''' | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-209''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-11''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''-28↓''' | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''←-210''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-208''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-12''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-27''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-13''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''-26''' | |||
|'''-25''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-206''' | |||
| | |||
|'''-15''' | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-14''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-24''' | |||
|'''-23''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-205↓''' | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
|'''-16''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-22''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-21''' | |||
| style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-20''' | |||
|'''-19''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''-18→''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="13" | | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="4" | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |'''Types:''' | |||
| colspan="2" |Blank | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: red" |Crystal Beam | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #A18F5E" |Garbage Pile | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: yellow" |Spinner | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: gray" |Oil Spill | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ffc0cb" |Crystal Forge | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #d4af37" |Casino | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
== Infinity Loops == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-12''' | |||
|'''-11''' | |||
| style="background: #d4af37; color: magenta" |'''-10''' | |||
|'''-9''' | |||
|'''-8↓→''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''8→''' | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|'''10''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''11''' | |||
|'''12''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-14''' | |||
|'''-13''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-204''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-7''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-6''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''204↑''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''13''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''14''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-16''' | |||
|'''-15''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-203''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''-5''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-4''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|'''5''' | |||
| | |||
|'''203''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''15''' | |||
|'''16''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-3''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''3''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''17''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''-18↑''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''←-205''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-206''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-201''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600; background: yellow" |'''-2''' | |||
|'''2''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''201''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''206''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''205''' | |||
|'''←↓18''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''-19''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-207''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-208''' | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-200↓''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-1''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''200''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''208''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''19''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-20''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-209''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↓-220''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''←-215''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: cyan; color: green" |'''0↓ ↑''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''215''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↑220''' | |||
|'''←209''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''20''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-21''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-214''' | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-216''' | |||
|'''-217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-39''' | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''39''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''217''' | |||
|'''216''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''↑214''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-22''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-213''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-218''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-219''' | |||
|'''←↓-38''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''38↑''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''←219''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''218''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''213''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''22''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-23''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-212''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-37''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''37''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''212''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''23''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''-24''' | |||
|'''-25''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-35''' | |||
|'''-36''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''36''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''35''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''211''' | |||
| | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|'''24''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''-26''' | |||
|'''-27''' | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-210↓''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-33''' | |||
|'''-34''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''34''' | |||
| style="color: green" |'''33''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''210''' | |||
|'''27''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''26''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''←-28''' | |||
|'''-29''' | |||
| style="background: #ffc0cb; color: magenta" |'''-30''' | |||
|'''-31''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-32''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''32''' | |||
|'''31''' | |||
|'''30''' | |||
|'''29''' | |||
|'''←↑28''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="26" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |'''Types:''' | |||
| colspan="2" |Blank | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: red" |Crystal Beam | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #A18F5E" |Garbage Pile | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: yellow" |Spinner | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: gray" |Oil Spill | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ffc0cb" |Crystal Forge | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #d4af37" |Casino | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
== Squares == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
| style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-20''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: magenta" |'''-21''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-22''' | |||
|'''-23''' | |||
|'''-24''' | |||
|'''-25''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''-26''' | |||
|'''-27''' | |||
|'''←-28''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''-29''' | |||
| style="background: #ffc0cb; color: magenta" |'''-30''' | |||
| colspan="12" rowspan="12" | | |||
| rowspan="25" | | |||
|'''Types''' | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-19''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-210↑''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-31''' | |||
|Blank | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" | '''-211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''-18↓''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''←-205''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" | '''-206''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''-212''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-32''' | |||
| style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
|- | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''-207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-213''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-33''' | |||
| style="background: red" |Crystal Beam | |||
|- | |||
|'''-16''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" | '''-208''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" | '''-214''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-34''' | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |Garbage Pile | |||
|- | |||
|'''-15''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-209''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↑-220''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''←-215''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-35''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |Spinner | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-14''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''↑-200''' | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-216''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-36''' | |||
| style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
|- | |||
|'''-13''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" | '''-201''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''-217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''-37''' | |||
| style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''-12''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| '''-202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" | '''-218''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-219''' | |||
|'''←↑-38''' | |||
| style="background: gray" |Oil Spill | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-11''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="color: magenta" | '''-203''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''-39''' | |||
| style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" | '''-204''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #d4af37; color: magenta" |'''-10''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''-9''' | |||
|'''-8↑→''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-7''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-6''' | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''-5''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-4''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-3''' | |||
| style="background: yellow; color: #CFC600" |'''-2''' | |||
| colspan="2" style="color: magenta" |'''-1''' | |||
| style="background: cyan; color: green" |'''0↑→''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''1''' | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
|'''5''' | |||
|'''6''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
|'''8→''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''9''' | |||
|'''10''' | |||
| style="background: #ffc0cb" |Crystal Forge | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="12" rowspan="12" | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''39''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''204↑''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #A18F5E" |'''11''' | |||
| style="background: #d4af37" |Casino | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''203''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''38↑''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''←219''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''218''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''202''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''12''' | |||
| style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''37''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''217''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''201''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''13''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''36''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''216''' | |||
| | |||
|'''200''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''14''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''35''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''215''' | |||
| style="background: red" |'''←↑220''' | |||
|'''←209''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''15''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''34''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''↑214''' | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''208''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''16''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: green" |'''33''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''213''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: #A18F5E" |'''207''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''17''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''32''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''212''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''206''' | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''205''' | |||
|'''←↓18''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''31''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background: yellow" |'''211''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |'''19''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''210''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''30''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''29''' | |||
|'''←↑28''' | |||
|'''27''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''26''' | |||
|'''25''' | |||
|'''24''' | |||
|'''23''' | |||
|'''22''' | |||
| colspan="2" |'''21''' | |||
|'''20''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="25" | | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |'''Types:''' | |||
| colspan="2" |Blank | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: red" |Crystal Beam | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #A18F5E" |Garbage Pile | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: yellow" |Spinner | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: gray" |Oil Spill | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #ffc0cb" |Crystal Forge | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #d4af37" |Casino | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
| colspan="2" style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
== Small == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|+ | |||
| style="background: lime; color: magenta" |'''-10''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-11''' | |||
|'''-12''' | |||
|'''-13''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''-14''' | |||
| style="background: red; color: magenta" |'''-15''' | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="11" | | |||
| colspan="2" |'''Types''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-9''' | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-16''' | |||
|Blank | |||
| style="background: yellow" |Casino | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''-8''' | |||
|'''-17''' | |||
| style="background: cyan" |Crystal | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |Teleporter | |||
|- | |||
|'''-7''' | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''-18''' | |||
| style="background: brown" |Boulder Trap | |||
| style="background: #836539" |Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #836539" |'''-6''' | |||
|'''-19''' | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |Garbage Pile | |||
| style="background: pink" |Dance Pad | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: ; color: magenta" |'''-5''' | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''-4''' | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''-3''' | |||
| style="color: magenta; background: #ddddff" |'''-2''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''-1''' | |||
| style="background: cyan; color: green" |'''0↑→''' | |||
|'''1''' | |||
|'''2''' | |||
|'''3''' | |||
|'''4''' | |||
| style="background: pink" |'''5''' | |||
| style="background: lime" |Crystal Orb | |||
| style="background: silver" |Disco Ball | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" rowspan="5" | | |||
| style="background: brown; color: #CFC600" |'''19''' | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="4" | | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''6''' | |||
| style="background: orange" |Stop Sign | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''18''' | |||
|'''7''' | |||
| style="background: #545454" |Oil Spill | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''17''' | |||
|'''8''' | |||
| style="background: #ddddff" |Thin Ice | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: #CFC600" |'''16''' | |||
| style="background: #4b5828" |'''9''' | |||
| style="background: blue" |Shard Pile | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: silver; color: green" |'''15''' | |||
| style="background: #551a8b" |'''14''' | |||
|'''13''' | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|'''11''' | |||
| style="color: magenta" |'''10''' | |||
| style="background: red" |Crystal Forge | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
* Repeal '''Crystal Beam''', '''Spin-up Spinner''', '''Spin-down Spinner''' and '''Wheel Rotation'''. | |||
* Amend '''Movement''' by replacing all instances of "2d6" with "2d4". | |||
* Remove "Oil Spill" from the list in '''Hazard'''. | |||
* Delete all spaces. | |||
* For each integer N between -19 and 19 inclusive, create space N with type Blank. | |||
* Create a loop from space 1 to space 0. Create a loop from space -19 to space 0. | |||
* Change the type of space 0 to Crystal, Spaces -18, -8, 6 and 9 to Garbage Pile, -14 and 14 to teleporter, -16, -11, -9, -6, -2, -1 and 17 to Hazard, -15 and 10 to Utility, -10 and -5 to Treasure, 5 to Dance Pad and 15 to Disco Ball. Change the type of space -3 to Boulder Trap with boulder path {-4, -2, -1} and safe space on 0. Change the type of space 19 to Boulder Trap with boulder path {18, 17, 16} and safe space on 15. Change the pseudo-type of space -15 to Crystal Forge, -10 to Crystal Orb, -6 to Geyser, -5 to Casino and -2 to Thin Ice. | |||
* For each player, take the Identifier of the space they are on and halve it. If the magnitude of this is less than 10, round the value up. If it is greater than 10, round the value down. If this does not correspond to an identifier of a space, consider the direction/sign of the value. If negative, set it to -8, if positive, set it to 12. This value is their new position. | |||
* Grant each player 1 Magic Mirror. | |||