Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Magnitech (talk | contribs)
Added myself
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit
Line 61: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
|worm
|dworm
|25
|25
|
|
Line 102: Line 102:
|{{Card|5|D}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|4|S}}
|{{Card|5|D}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|K|S}}{{Card|K|D}}{{Card|4|S}}
|Is engaging in the next battle
|Is engaging in the next battle
|-
|Magnitech
|2
|
|{{Card|J|D|Holo}}{{Card|Joker|S}}{{Card|2|C}}{{Card|9|C}}{{Card|2|S}}{{Card|3|H}}
|
|}
|}