Cycle 16/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Google (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Xenon
|Xenon
|16
|12
|
|2x Chip, 1x Reconfiguration token
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||Unholy}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|Cl|Yellow|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||CC|S|Green, Yellow|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|B|White|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|V|Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|V|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|H|White|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||CD|C|Magenta|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Pe|Cl|Yellow|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||GTJ|D|White|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Qn|B|Transparent|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|St|Blue|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||-2|V|Green|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||GTJ|Cl|White|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|S|Green|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||LT|D|Cyan|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||GTJ|V|White|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||CC|St|Green|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||-1|St|Blue|Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|Clocks, Clubs|Yellow|Holo}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|google
|google
|8
|12
|chip
|2x Chip, 2x Handy Pack
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|S|Red|Wrathful}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 58:
|8
|8
|2x Already-opened Pack
|2x Already-opened Pack
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ|H|White|Hearts Insignia}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||GTJ|H|White|}}
|Inactive
|Inactive
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 99:
|Ash
|Ash
|10
|10
|4x Chip, 1x Deck Pack, 1x Already-opened Pack, 1x Legendary Pack
|5x Chip, 1x Already-opened Pack, 1x Legendary Pack
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Jk|C|Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Green|}}
|
|Inactive
|-
|-
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
|14
|14
|1x Chip, 1x Already-opened Pack
|1x Chip, 1x Already-opened Pack
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|D|Black|Diamonds Marking}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||Holo}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Jk|D|Black|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||Holo}}
|Inactive
|Inactive
|-
|-
Line 118: Line 118:
|0
|0
|
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||6|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||Speedy}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||Speedy}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ|C|White|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Red|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis||CC|H|Green|Holo, Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|D|Cyan|}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial, Red Coating, Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial, Red Coating, Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial, Red Coating, Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial, Red Coating, Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial, Red Coating, Hearts Insignia}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||6|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||Speedy}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|D||Speedy}}{{Card_Exoptosis||GTJ|C|White|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Red|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis||CC|H|Green|Holo}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|D|Cyan|}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Lotto ticket|LT|H|Red|Sacrificial}}


|Inactive
|Inactive
|-
|-
|s4
|s4
|0
|61
|?x Already-opened Pack, 1x Gem Key
|1x Gem Key
|
|{{Card_Exoptosis||2|Blight|m|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Qn|Clubs|Transparent|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|Stars|Blue|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Ps|Stars|Blue|}}{{Card_Exoptosis||CD|Clubs|Magenta|}}
|
|
|}
|}
Line 197: Line 197:
|google
|google
| -
| -
|
| -
|4f6e228afbee01d951777a4e49574c8001debf24b5f6103580c758f5751fb2de
|4f6e228afbee01d951777a4e49574c8001debf24b5f6103580c758f5751fb2de
|Won
|Won
Line 257: Line 257:
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
| -
| -
|
| -
|fb91ecaca798747e340c288ff99f8319c5a5c9df0eba1d676f93a492a20253a8
|fb91ecaca798747e340c288ff99f8319c5a5c9df0eba1d676f93a492a20253a8
|Won
|Won
Line 331: Line 331:
|Ganzom
|Ganzom
| -
| -
|
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Go to jail monopoly card|GTJ||WBB|}}
|Won
|Won
Line 387: Line 387:
|Ash
|Ash
| -
| -
|
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Credit Card|CC||Green|}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Credit Card|CC||Green|}}
|Won
|Won
Line 403: Line 403:
|Ash
|Ash
| -
| -
|
| -
|
|
|Won
|Won
Line 494: Line 494:
|-
|-
|Xenon
|Xenon
|
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
Line 517: Line 517:
|-
|-
|Ash
|Ash
|
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
Line 524: Line 524:


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 8 Exoptosis Battle
|+Week 8 Exoptosis Battle - Concluded
!Participant
!Participant
!Turn
!Turn
Line 533: Line 533:
|-
|-
|Xenon
|Xenon
|
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||Fragile (3/3)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}
|Revealed
|Forfeit - Missed turn
| rowspan="3" | -Top-
| rowspan="3" | -Top-
{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}
{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}
 
{{Card_Exoptosis||7|H||}}
 
{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S||}}
 
{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}
 
{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}
 
{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}
 
{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}
|-
|-
|Ash
|Ash
|*
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||Sacrificial}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}
|Revealed
|Won
|-
|-
|Google
|Google
|
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||}}
|Forfeit - Missed turn
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+Week 9 Exoptosis Battle
!Participant
!Turn
!Hand
!Deck
!Status
!Pile
|-
|Ash
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|S|Red|Spades Symbol}}{{Card_Exoptosis|Black Joker|Jk|C|Black|Clubs Label}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||A|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|C||Bound (Ash)}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||6|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Green|Clubs Label}}
|Forfeit - invalid Hand
| rowspan="3" | -Top-
{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|S|Red|Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|S||Wrathful}}
|-
|Google
| -
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||K|D||Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|C|Red|Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||7|S|Red|Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|S|Red|Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|H||Red Coating}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|H|Red|Red Coating}}
|Won
|-
|Xenon
| -
|{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||Jumping}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|C||Silvery}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}
|{{Card_Exoptosis||J|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||J|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||9|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||8|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||Q|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||4|D||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||3|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||2|S||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||5|H||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||K|C||}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|C|Yellow|Clubs Label}}{{Card_Exoptosis||UR|H|Yellow|Hearts Insignia}}{{Card_Exoptosis||10|D||}}
|Revealed
|Revealed
|}
|}