Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
→The Feature Pile: Updated gamestate Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Zachariasson (talk | contribs) Added fruit counter to the feature pile and added 1 fruit that I rolled Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flower || 1 | | Flower || 1 | ||
|- | |||
|Fruit | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Branch || 0 | | Branch || 0 | ||