Community Garden/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Magnitech (talk | contribs)
The Feature Pile: Updated gamestate
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit
Added fruit counter to the feature pile and added 1 fruit that I rolled
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Visual edit
Line 42: Line 42:
|-
|-
| Flower || 1
| Flower || 1
|-
|Fruit
|1
|-
|-
| Branch || 0
| Branch || 0