User:SlimeyApprentice/Cycle 15 Gamestate Report: Difference between revisions
Remainder of Phase VI and Phase VII |
m SlimeyApprentice moved page User:SlimeyApprentice/Gamestate Report to User:SlimeyApprentice/Cycle 15 Gamestate Report: "Gamestate" is not specific to the cycle in question |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Gamestate as I see it= | |||
Disagreements with the currently documented state are marked with *stars*, and accompanied by the Phase in which they received the value I think is correct | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Name !! Location (Space Identifier) !! Crystals !! Items | |||
|- | |||
| [idle account] || *16* (Phase V) || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| ganzom || 14 || 1 || Summoning Whistle, Mauve | |||
|- | |||
| Trungle || 19 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| Random Internet Cat || 12 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| Nyhilo || *-209* (Phase V) || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| ceo_of_rng || 1 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| rosewinsall || 23 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| google || -6 || 0 || * * (Phase VII) | |||
|- | |||
| snail || 22 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| Klink || *20* (Phase III) || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| Magnitech || *-16* (Phase VIII) || *1* (Phase VII) || *Don't Use This* (Phase VII) | |||
|- | |||
| Hithroc || 2 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| Lime || 9 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| SlimeyApprentice || -217 || 0 || | |||
|- | |||
| Lovely Lovely Aerie || 33 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| emurphy42 || 13 || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
| Praqueue || -17 || 1 || * * (Phase VI) | |||
|- | |||
| Xenon dichloride || -14 || 1 || Actual Garbage, Blank Card | |||
|- | |||
| 4st || -209 (see Phase VIII) || 1 || | |||
|- | |||
| Lily || *206* (Phase III) || 0 || Summoning Whistle | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Wheel Rotation: 8 | |||
in the following list, the only difference I notice is space 20 | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ "Long and boring comprehensive list of spaces" | |||
! Space !! Space Type !! Set of Successors !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| -220 || Crystal Beam || {-214, -209} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -219 || Hazard || {-218} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -218 || Spin-down Spinner || {-217} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -217 || Blank || {-216} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -216 || Hazard || {-215} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -215 || Spin-down Spinner || {-220} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -214 || Spin-down Spinner || {-213} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -213 || Hazard || {-212} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -212 || Blank || {-211} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -211 || Spin-down Spinner || {-210} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -210 || Hazard || {-209} || Pseudo-type: Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| -209 || Hazard || {-208} || Pseudo-type: Thin Ice | |||
|- | |||
| -208 || Spin-down Spinner || {-207} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -207 || Blank || {-206} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -206 || Hazard || {-205} || Pseudo-type: Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| -205 || Spin-down Spinner || {-18} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -204 || Spin-down Spinner || {-203} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -203 || Hazard || {-202} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -202 || Blank || {-201} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -201 || Spin-down Spinner || {-200} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -200 || Hazard || {-220} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -39 || Blank || {-38} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -38 || Blank || {-219, -37} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -37 || Blank || {-36} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -36 || Blank || {-35} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -35 || *Garbage Pile* (Phase VII) || {-34} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -34 || Blank || {-33} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -33 || Blank || {-32} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -32 || Spin-down Spinner || {-31} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -31 || Blank || {-30} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -30 || Utility || {-29} || Pseudo-type: Crystal Forge | |||
|- | |||
| -29 || Blank || {-28} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -28 || Blank || {-27} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -27 || Blank || {-26} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -26 || Teleporter || {-25} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -25 || Blank || {-24} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -24 || Blank || {-23} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -23 || Blank || {-22} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -22 || Spin-down Spinner || {-21} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -21 || Hazard || {-20} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -20 || Treasure || {-19} || Pseudo-type: Crystal Orb | |||
|- | |||
| -19 || Blank || {-18} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -18 || Garbage Pile || {-17} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -17 || Blank || {-16} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -16 || Blank || {-15} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -15 || Blank || {-14} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -14 || Hazard || {-13} || Pseudo-type: Geyser | |||
|- | |||
| -13 || Blank || {-12} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -12 || Spin-down Spinner || {-11} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -11 || Blank || {-10} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -10 || Utility || {-9} || Pseudo-type: Casino | |||
|- | |||
| -9 || Blank || {-8} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -8 || Blank || {-7, -204} || - | |||
|- | |||
| -7 || Hazard || {-6} || Pseudo-type: Blank | |||
|- | |||
| -6 || Blank || {-5} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on -5 | |||
|- | |||
| -5 || Boulder Trap || {-4} || Boulder Path: {-6, -4, -3, -2 -1}, Safe Haven: 0 | |||
|- | |||
| -4 || Blank || {-3} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap in -5 | |||
|- | |||
| -3 || Hazard || {-2} || Pseudo-type Blank, Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on -5 | |||
|- | |||
| -2 || Spin-down Spinner || {-1} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on -5 | |||
|- | |||
| -1 || Hazard || {0} || Pseudo-type Blank, Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on -5 | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || Crystal || {-39, 1} || Safe Haven for Boulder Trap on -5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Blank || {2} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Blank || {3} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Blank || {4} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Blank || {5} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Blank || {6} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Blank || {7} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Blank || {8} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Blank || {9} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Blank || {10} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Blank || {11} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Garbage Pile || {12} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Blank || {13} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Blank || {14} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Garbage Pile || {15} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Blank || {16} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Blank || {17} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Blank || {18} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Blank || {19, 205} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Blank || {20} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Blank || *{21, 22}* (Phase VI) || - | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Blank || {22} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Blank || {23} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Blank || {24} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Blank || {25} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Blank || {26} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Teleporter || {27} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Blank || {28} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Blank || {29, 210} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Blank || {30} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Blank || {31} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Blank || {32} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Blank || {33} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Blank || {34} || Safe Haven for Boulder Trap on 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Blank || {35} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Blank || {36} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Blank || {37} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Blank || {38} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Blank || {39} || Boulder Path for Boulder Trap on 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Boulder Trap || 0 || Boulder Path: {34, 35, 36, 37, 38}, Safe Haven: 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 200 || Blank || {201} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || Spin-up Spinner || {202} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 202 || Blank || {203} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 203 || Blank || {204} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || Spin-up Spinner || {8} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 205 || Spin-up Spinner || {206} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 206|| Blank || {207} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 207 || Garbage Pile || {208} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 208 || Spin-up Spinner || {209} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 209 || Blank || {220} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 210 || Blank || {211} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 211 || Spin-up Spinner || {212} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 212 || Blank || {213} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 213 || Blank || {214} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 214 || Spin-up Spinner || {220} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 215 || Spin-up Spinner || {216} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 216 || Blank || {217} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 217 || Blank || {218} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 218 || Spin-up Spinner || {219} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 219 || Teleporter || {38} || - | |||
|- | |||
| 220 || Crystal Beam || {200, 215} || - | |||
|} | |||
=Phase I= | =Phase I= | ||
===Miscellaneous=== | ===Miscellaneous=== | ||
| Line 63: | Line 363: | ||
===Movement=== | ===Movement=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | ||
! Player !! Leaves !! Passes Through !! Lands On !! Time !! Citation | ! Player !! Leaves !! Passes Through !! Lands On !! Time !! Citation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 228: | Line 527: | ||
The Wheel Rotation was 5 for the entire Phase. | The Wheel Rotation was 5 for the entire Phase. | ||
Thus, the interesting tiles were continuously as below: | Thus, the interesting tiles were continuously as below: | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 349: | Line 648: | ||
===Movement=== | ===Movement=== | ||
The Wheel Rotation was 5 for the entire Phase. Thus, the interesting tiles were as below: | The Wheel Rotation was 5 for the entire Phase. Thus, the interesting tiles were as below: | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Interesting Spaces | |+ Interesting Spaces | ||
! Space !! Type/Category !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ! Space !! Type/Category !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ||
| Line 580: | Line 879: | ||
| 20/01 20:38 || 9 || Phase End || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1198366002040279230] | | 20/01 20:38 || 9 || Phase End || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1198366002040279230] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Interesting Spaces | |+ Interesting Spaces | ||
! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ||
| Line 770: | Line 1,069: | ||
===Movement=== | ===Movement=== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Wheel Rotation Tracker | |+ Wheel Rotation Tracker | ||
! Start Time !! Wheel Rotation !! End Time !! Citation | ! Start Time !! Wheel Rotation !! End Time !! Citation | ||
| Line 966: | Line 1,265: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Movement=== | ===Movement=== | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Wheel Rotation Tracker | |+ Wheel Rotation Tracker | ||
! Start Time !! Wheel Rotation !! End Time !! Citation | ! Start Time !! Wheel Rotation !! End Time !! Citation | ||
| Line 972: | Line 1,271: | ||
| Phase Start || 8 || Phase End || See previous Phase. 9 in WR9 | | Phase Start || 8 || Phase End || See previous Phase. 9 in WR9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Interesting Spaces | |+ Interesting Spaces | ||
! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ||
| Line 1,114: | Line 1,413: | ||
| ganzom || 8 || 4 || 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 || 14 || Land on Garbage Pile || 27/01 17:30 || g-1: not garbage tile [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1200855333892010204] | | ganzom || 8 || 4 || 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 || 14 || Land on Garbage Pile || 27/01 17:30 || g-1: not garbage tile [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1200855333892010204] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Praqueue || 8 || -215 || -220, -214, -213, -212, -211, -210 || -25 || | | Praqueue || 8 || -215 || -220, -214, -213, -212, -211, -210 || -25 || || 27/01 17:48 || XD+1 (not WR9): receives garbage. WR9: land on -21, rolls some hazard, affected by it or not? [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1200859863308308571] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| google || 8 || -14 || -13, -12, -11, 10, -9, -8, -7 || -6 || || 27/01 18:34 || g-1: land on -5, moved to 0 [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1200871558596530257] | | google || 8 || -14 || -13, -12, -11, 10, -9, -8, -7 || -6 || || 27/01 18:34 || g-1: land on -5, moved to 0 [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1200871558596530257] | ||
| Line 1,147: | Line 1,446: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30% || Standard || change proposal rewriting threshold from 25% to 30% || Phase VIII || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628974015217806/1200919889569910824] | | 30% || Standard || change proposal rewriting threshold from 25% to 30% || Phase VIII || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628974015217806/1200919889569910824] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=Current Phase (Phase VIII)= | |||
===Miscellaneous=== | |||
Lime wins reelection | |||
This document is made public | |||
Discussions of ratification | |||
Tracking of divergent gamestates stops here because I can't be bothered anymore | |||
===Resolved Proposals=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Title !! Class !! Votes !! Passes? !! Resolution Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| Magnitech Moves || Standard || 6 for || Yes || Phase VIII Start || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192629572232040598/1199019238598385767] | |||
|} | |||
===Registrations=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Player !! Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Movement=== | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ Wheel Rotation Tracker | |||
! Start Time !! Wheel Rotation !! End Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| Phase Start || 8 || Present || See Phase VII | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|+ Interesting Spaces | |||
! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | |||
|- | |||
| -220 || Crystal Beam || -214, -209 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -219 || Hazard:Blank || -218 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -218 || Spin-down Spinner || -217 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -216 || Hazard:Blank || -215 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -215 || Spin-down Spinner || -220 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -214 || Spin-down Spinner || -213 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -213 || Hazard:Blank || -212 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -211 || Spin-down Spinner || -210 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -210 || Hazard:Blank || -((WR + 20) % 40) || No | |||
|- | |||
| -209 || Hazard:Thin Ice || -208 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -208 || Spin-down Spinner || -207 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -206 || Hazard:Geyser || -205 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| -205 || Spin-down Spinner || -((WR + 10) % 40) || No | |||
|- | |||
| -204 || Spin-down Spinner || -203 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -203 || Hazard:Blank || -202 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -201 || Spin-down Spinner || -200 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -200 || Hazard:Blank || -220 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -35 || Garbage Pile || -34 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -32 || Spin-down Spinner || -31 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -30 || | |||
Utility:? (Phase Start - 30/01 08:45) | |||
Utility:Crystal Forge (30/01 08:45 - Phase End) | |||
|| -29 || | |||
Unknown | |||
No | |||
|- | |||
| -26 || Teleporter || -25 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -22 || Spin-down Spinner || -21 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -21 || Hazard:Blank || -20 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -20 || Treasure:Crystal Orb || -19 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -18 || Garbage Pile || -17 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -14 || | |||
Hazard (Phase Start - 30/01 08:42) | |||
Hazard:Geyser (30/01 08:42 - Present) | |||
|| -13 || | |||
No | |||
Yes | |||
|- | |||
| -12 || Spin-down Spinner || -11 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -10 || | |||
Utility:? (Phase Start - 30/01 08:45) | |||
Utility:Casino (30/01 08:45 - Phase End) | |||
|| -9 || | |||
Unknown | |||
No | |||
|- | |||
| -7 || Hazard || -6 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -((WR + 30) % 40) || (Varies) || -((WR + 29) % 40), -219 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -WR || (Varies) || -((WR-1)%40), -204 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -5 || Boulder Trap (-6, -4 to -1) -> 0 || -4 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -3 || Hazard || -2 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -2 || Spin-down Spinner || -1 || No | |||
|- | |||
| -1 || Hazard || 0 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 0 || Crystal || -39, 1 || Yes | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Garbage Pile || 12 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Garbage Pile || 15 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Blank || 21, 22 || No | |||
|- | |||
| (WR + 10) % 40 || (Varies) || (WR + 11) % 40, 205 || No | |||
|- | |||
| (WR + 20) % 40 || (Varies) || (WR + 21) % 40, 210 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Teleporter || 27 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Blank || 34 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Boulder Trap 34-38 -> 33 || 0 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 201 || Spin-up Spinner || 202 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 204 || Spin-up Spinner || WR || No | |||
|- | |||
| 205 || Spin-up Spinner || 206 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 207 || Garbage Pile || 208 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 208 || Spin-up Spinner || 209 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 209 || Blank || 220 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 211 || Spin-up Spinner || 212 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 214 || Spin-up Spinner || 220 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 215 || Spin-up Spinner || 216 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 218 || Spin-up Spinner || 219 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 219 || Teleporter || (WR + 30) % 40 || No | |||
|- | |||
| 220 || Crystal Beam || 200, 215 || No | |||
|} | |||
All other existing tiles had n+1 as their unique successor, where n is the tile's identifier. | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Player !! Wheel Rotation !! Leaves !! Passes Through !! Lands On !! Effects !! Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| Magnitech || 8 || -35 || -34, -33, -32, -31, -30, -29, -28 || -27 || || 29/01 06:15 || note: -28 -> -210 invalid [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1201411448203649134] | |||
|- | |||
| Xenon dichloride || 8 || -18 || -17, -16, -15 || -14 || Land on Hazard:Blank, -14 is rerolled || 30/01 08:42 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1201809759897141280] | |||
|- | |||
| Magnitech || 8 || -27 || -26, -25, -24, -23, -22, -21, -20, -19, -18 , -17 || -16 || || 30/01 16:08 || Note: selected one over, but it still works [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1201921843855114250] | |||
|- | |||
| SlimeyApprentice || 8 || 38 || 39, 0, -39, -38, -219, -218 || -217 || || 31/01 07:30 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202153841492250634] | |||
|- | |||
| Praqueue || 8 || -25 || -24, -23, -22, -21, -20, -19, -18 || -17 || || 01/02 19:21 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202695197860036620] | |||
|- | |||
| 4st || 8 || 38 || 39, 0, -39, -38, -219, -218 || -217 || Pass Crystal || 01/02 21:46 || Was on 33, would have landed on 33 again, but that's no fun [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202731609384550461] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Boardstate Changes=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Space !! Old type !! New type !! Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| -14 || Hazard: || Hazard:Geyser || 30/01 08:43 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1201810026738757652] | |||
|- | |||
| -10 || Utility: || Utility:Casino || 30/01 08:45 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1201810469216849950] | |||
|- | |||
| -30 || Utility: || Utility:Crystal Forge || 30/01 08:45 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1201810494844047360] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Player !! Change !! Has !! Notes !! Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| 4st || +Crystal || Crystal || || 01/02 21:46 || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628957045080085/1202731609384550461] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===New Proposals=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Title !! Class !! Summary !! Voting Period !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
| The game isn't broken enough, we need to be breaking it even more || Standard || Create more Garbage || Phase IX || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628974015217806/1202213785776160790] | |||
|- | |||
| || Standard || Create more Garbage || Phase IX || [https://discord.com/channels/515560801394753537/1192628974015217806/1202761925096906842] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,181: | Line 1,690: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | {|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+ Interesting Spaces | |+ Interesting Spaces | ||
! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ! Space !! Type !! Successors !! Effect when Passing? | ||
| Line 1,192: | Line 1,701: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Boardstate Changes=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
! Space !! Old type !! New type !! Time !! Citation | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Items=== | ===Items=== | ||