Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

Week 1 Election
Adjust predictions for current Parliament, Add Lily, update Lime's name to what was declared
Line 3: Line 3:


Seat 1: Nyhilo
Seat 1: Nyhilo
Seat 2: Praqueue


Seat 2: Trungle
Seat 2: Trungle


Seat 3: Random Internet Cat




Line 24: Line 25:
| Trungle ||
| Trungle ||
|-
|-
| Surfaced Fox ||
| Fox ||
|-
|-
| Praqueue ||
| Praqueue ||
Line 38: Line 39:
| [idle account] ||
| [idle account] ||
|-
|-
| Foollime ||
| Lime ||
|-
|-
| Slord ||
| Slord ||
Line 61: Line 62:
|-
|-
| DivineInsanity_ ||
| DivineInsanity_ ||
|-
|Lily
|
|}
|}