Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Week 1 Election |
Adjust predictions for current Parliament, Add Lily, update Lime's name to what was declared |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
Seat 1: Nyhilo | Seat 1: Nyhilo | ||
Seat 2: Praqueue | |||
Seat 2: Trungle | Seat 2: Trungle | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
| Trungle || | | Trungle || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fox || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Praqueue || | | Praqueue || | ||
| Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
| [idle account] || | | [idle account] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lime || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Slord || | | Slord || | ||
| Line 61: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DivineInsanity_ || | | DivineInsanity_ || | ||
|- | |||
|Lily | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||