Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

4st (talk | contribs)
Cheese Drawer Fix (alternate)
4st (talk | contribs)
Some Parliamentary Projects
Line 23: Line 23:
== Judge ==
== Judge ==
'''Lime'''
'''Lime'''
== Projects ==
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!Name
!Cost
!Effect
|-
|Briehemoth
|15 coins
|Grant each member of parliament 5 cheesified coins and a cheese wheel.
|-
|Children's Hospital
|15 uncheesified coins
|Grant each player 1 coin and a hat.
|}


== Players ==
== Players ==
Line 45: Line 61:
|✅
|✅
|11||"I Voted" Sticker
|11||"I Voted" Sticker
|10 coins,  5⬆️4⬇️
|10 coins,  6⬆️4⬇️
|-
|-
| Trungle  
| Trungle  
Line 60: Line 76:
|✅
|✅
| ||"I Voted" Sticker x2
| ||"I Voted" Sticker x2
|10 coins, 9⬆️ 6⬇️
|10 coins, 10⬆️ 6⬇️
|-
|-
| Magnitech  
| Magnitech  
|✅
|✅
|1||"I Voted" Sticker
|1||"I Voted" Sticker
|10 coins, 9⬆️3⬇️
|10 coins, 10⬆️3⬇️
|-
|-
| 4st  
| 4st  
Line 75: Line 91:
|✅
|✅
|18||"I Voted" Sticker x2
|18||"I Voted" Sticker x2
|10 coins, 9⬆️1⬇️
|10 coins, 10⬆️1⬇️
|-
|-
| Phoenix King  
| Phoenix King  
|✅
|✅
| ||
| ||
|10 coins, 9⬆️ 7⬇️
|10 coins, 9⬆️ 8⬇️
|-
|-
| [idle account]  
| [idle account]  
Line 115: Line 131:
|✅
|✅
| ||"I Voted" Sticker ("I Voted" sticker applied)
| ||"I Voted" Sticker ("I Voted" sticker applied)
|10 coins, 4⬆️ 1⬇️
|10 coins, 5⬆️ 1⬇️
|-
|-
| s4  
| s4  
|✅
|✅
| ||"I Voted" Sticker
| ||"I Voted" Sticker
|10 coins, 8⬆️ 6⬇️
|10 coins, 8⬆️ 7⬇️
|-
|-
| google  
| google  
Line 157: Line 173:
|
|
|
|
|??? 7⬆️ 3⬇️
|??? 8⬆️ 3⬇️
|}
|}


<small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small>
<small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small>