Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Cheese Drawer Fix (alternate) |
Some Parliamentary Projects |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
== Judge == | == Judge == | ||
'''Lime''' | '''Lime''' | ||
== Projects == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Cost | |||
!Effect | |||
|- | |||
|Briehemoth | |||
|15 coins | |||
|Grant each member of parliament 5 cheesified coins and a cheese wheel. | |||
|- | |||
|Children's Hospital | |||
|15 uncheesified coins | |||
|Grant each player 1 coin and a hat. | |||
|} | |||
== Players == | == Players == | ||
| Line 45: | Line 61: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|11||"I Voted" Sticker | |11||"I Voted" Sticker | ||
|10 coins, | |10 coins, 6⬆️4⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Trungle | | Trungle | ||
| Line 60: | Line 76: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| ||"I Voted" Sticker x2 | | ||"I Voted" Sticker x2 | ||
|10 coins, | |10 coins, 10⬆️ 6⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Magnitech | | Magnitech | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|1||"I Voted" Sticker | |1||"I Voted" Sticker | ||
|10 coins, | |10 coins, 10⬆️3⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4st | | 4st | ||
| Line 75: | Line 91: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
|18||"I Voted" Sticker x2 | |18||"I Voted" Sticker x2 | ||
|10 coins, | |10 coins, 10⬆️1⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phoenix King | | Phoenix King | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| || | | || | ||
|10 coins, 9⬆️ | |10 coins, 9⬆️ 8⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [idle account] | | [idle account] | ||
| Line 115: | Line 131: | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| ||"I Voted" Sticker ("I Voted" sticker applied) | | ||"I Voted" Sticker ("I Voted" sticker applied) | ||
|10 coins, | |10 coins, 5⬆️ 1⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| s4 | | s4 | ||
|✅ | |✅ | ||
| ||"I Voted" Sticker | | ||"I Voted" Sticker | ||
|10 coins, 8⬆️ | |10 coins, 8⬆️ 7⬇️ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| google | | google | ||
| Line 157: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|??? | |??? 8⬆️ 3⬇️ | ||
|} | |} | ||
<small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small> | <small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small> | ||