Cycle 17/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:


TODO: update gamestate and ruleset for Governance Phase, week 4.
TODO: update gamestate and ruleset for Governance Phase, week 4.
== Nomarch ==
ScavManiac


== Parliament ==
== Parliament ==
Seat 1: '''???'''
Seat 1: '''Ash'''


Seat 2: '''???'''
Seat 2: '''Surfacedfox'''


Seat 3: '''???'''
Seat 3: '''TBD'''


== Reserve Chair ==
== Reserve Chair ==
Line 62: Line 65:
|10 coins
|10 coins
|Klink gets 10 Lactaid.
|Klink gets 10 Lactaid.
|-
|Blow up Mercury
|100 rocket fuel
|Mercury is destroyed! Grant each player 100 coins.
|}
|}
|}
|}
Line 199: Line 206:
|
|
|??? 9⬆️ 3⬇️
|??? 9⬆️ 3⬇️
|-
|ScavManiac
|
|
|
|
|-
|squeaky
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


<small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small>
<small>*Recently Active players are players who have performed an action in this or the previous phase.</small>