Cycle 12/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

miraheze>4st
Trungle (talk | contribs)
World Map: link to world mpa
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==World Map==
==World Map==
[https://infinitenomic.miraheze.org/wiki/Cycle_12/Ruleset World Map]
 
[https://codetriangle.github.io/cycle-12-map/ World Map]


==Players==
==Players==
Line 145: Line 146:


===Wild Nomsters===
===Wild Nomsters===
Wild Nomster Count: 28
Wild Nomster Count: 26
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Type
!Type
Line 284: Line 285:
|A Field
|A Field
|(1,-1)
|(1,-1)
|-
|Metal
|Piscine
|🏗🐟
|Runic Tower
|(1,3)
|-
|-
|Light
|Light
Line 296: Line 291:
|Titanprint Plains
|Titanprint Plains
|(1,1)
|(1,1)
|-
|Air
|Mammalian
|🌪🦦
|The Knowing Tree
|(2,2)
|-
|-
|Land
|Land
Line 421: Line 410:


Location: Beetwood Hollow (-2,2)
Location: Beetwood Hollow (-2,2)
==== #010: Woosher ====
[[File:Woosher.png|frameless]]
Type: Air
Class: Mammalian
Name: Bristle
Location: Knowing Tree (2,2)
==== #011: Metalmouth ====
[[File:Chompy.png|frameless]]
Type: Metal
Class: Piscine
Name: Chompy
Location: Runic Tower (1,3)