Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
Veganzombeh (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Players: add Lily |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Nylo | |Nylo | ||
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | |https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TotallyUniqueLily | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/LitRPG | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||