Cycle 18/Gamestate: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
4st's player
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
|Magnitech
|Magnitech
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online
|
|
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|4st
|4st
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jeans
|
| -2
|-
|-
|idle account
|idle account
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sword_Art_Online
|
|
|-
|-
|Praqueue
|Praqueue
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Works_based_on_Faust
|
|
|-
|-
Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
|Ganzom
|Ganzom
|
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Magician_(fantasy)
|
|
|-
|-
|Nylo
|Nylo
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
|https://en.m.wikipedia.org/wiki/Literary_genre
|
|-
|TotallyUniqueLily
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Independent_music
|
|
|}
|}