Cycle 19/Gamestate: Difference between revisions
location update |
added myself as a player |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Ash | |Ash | ||
|.5 | |.5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
location update |
added myself as a player |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|Ash | |Ash | ||
|.5 | |.5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lime | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||